Rugby & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Anthony Illingworth | anthonyillingworth@hotmail.co.uk | 07368 223180
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups 0-17 Handicap | 21-35 Handicap | E Stanbrook Trophy | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group A | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group B | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group C | E Stanbrook Trophy - Group D | G Townsend Cup | G Townsend Cup - Group A | G Townsend Cup - Group B | G Townsend Cup - Group C | G Townsend Cup - Group D | Open Individual | P Blundell Trophy | Pairs Handicap | S Frith Trophy | S Neale Trophy |
S Neale Trophy
  Match Date
Home Team
  Away Team
Venue
Preliminary Round
1
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 2) Bar 8 A
0 - 1
Oakfield D (Division 2) Bar 8
2
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 1) Railway Club B
0 - 1
Oakfield C (Division 2) Bar 8
First Round
3
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 1) Dav Cons A
0 - 1
Oakfield D (Division 2) Bar 8
4
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 2) Lutterworth D
1 - 0
Bar 8 C (Division 2) Bar 8
5
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 1) Lutterworth B
0 - 1
Dav Cons B (Division 1) Bar 8
6
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 2) Bar 8 D
0 - 1
Lutterworth C (Division 1) Bar 8
7
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 1) Dav WMC B
1 - 0
Oakfield C (Division 2) Bar 8
8
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 1) Railway Club A
1 - 0
Dav WMC C (Division 1) Bar 8
9
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 2) Bar 8 B
0 - 1
Railway Club C (Division 2) Bar 8
10
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 2) Railway Club D
0 - 1
Market Harborough Con Club (Division 1) Bar 8
Quarter-Final
11
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 2) Oakfield D
0 - 1
Lutterworth D (Division 2) Bar 8
12
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 1) Dav Cons B
0 - 1
Lutterworth C (Division 1) Bar 8
13
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 1) Dav WMC B
1 - 0
Railway Club A (Division 1) Bar 8
14
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 2) Railway Club C
1 - 0
Market Harborough Con Club (Division 1) Bar 8
Semi-Final
15
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 2) Lutterworth D
1 - 0
Lutterworth C (Division 1) Bar 8
16
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 1) Dav WMC B
1 - 0
Railway Club C (Division 2) Bar 8
Final
17
On Sunday, April 22, 2018
(Division 2) Lutterworth D
0 - 1
Dav WMC B (Division 1) Bar 8