Norwich & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Jimmy Cross | jimmy.cross75@gmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Jim Brodie Trophy - Open Six Reds | Open Snooker Pairs | Open Snooker Singles | Open Snooker Subsidiary | Open Team KO | Senior Pairs (over 40's) | Senior Singles (over 40's) | Super Senior Pairs (over 60's) | Super Senior Singles (over 60's) |
Highest Breaks - Division | All League Century Breaks
  Player (Team) Highest Break
1
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 112
2
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 102
3
Jamie  Edwards (Spireites A) 88
4
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 88
5
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 88
6
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 84
7
Grant Miles (Woodside Rockets) 82
8
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 82
9
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 80
10
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 72
11
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 71
12
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 70
13
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 65
14
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 64
15
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 64
16
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 61
17
Jamie  Edwards (Spireites A) 61
18
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 60
19
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 60
20
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 59
21
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 59
22
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 58
23
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 58
24
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 57
25
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 56
26
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 56
27
Reggie Edwards (Woodside Rockets) 56
28
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 56
29
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 55
30
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 55
31
Allen Cheetham (St Philips A) 54
32
Darren Swanston (Broadland A) 54
33
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 52
34
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 51
35
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 50
36
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 50
37
Jamie  Edwards (Spireites A) 49
38
Reggie Edwards (Woodside Rockets) 49
39
Allen Cheetham (St Philips A) 48
40
Chris  Zanone (Woodside Rockets) 47
41
Steve Johnson (Broadland A) 45
42
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 44
43
Alan Webster (St Philips B) 44
44
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 43
45
Chris  Zanone (Woodside Rockets) 43
46
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 42
47
Allen Cheetham (St Philips A) 41
48
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 41
49
Chris  Zanone (Woodside Rockets) 41
50
Chris  Zanone (Woodside Rockets) 40
51
Graeme Tacon (Broadland A) 39
52
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 38
53
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 38
54
Adeeb Moosa (St Philips A) 38
55
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 34
56
Jamie Gooch (Woodside Warriors) 34
57
Graeme Tacon (Broadland A) 31