Stafford & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Stewart Fletcher | sdbsl.1911@gmail.com | 07850004465
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Brian Thomas Grand Masters Cup (50+) - Individual - Best of 3 (Handicapped) | CE Denham Cup - Doubles - 2 Frame Aggregate (No Handicap) | Consolation Team KO - 5 Frame Aggregate (Handicapped) - Final @ KENNY'S | Division 1 KO Cup (1 Frame Handicapped) | Division 2 KO Cup (1 Frame Handicapped) | Hatfield Cup (No Handicap) | Pountney Cup - Team Aggregate (Handicapped) - Final @ KENNY'S | Reg Booth Team Knockout - 5 Frame Aggregate (Handicapped) - Final @ KENNY'S | Roy Goode Secretaries/Captains Cup - Individual - Best of 3 (Handicapped) |
Greame Lemaistre (Cons A)
Cons A Players | Cons A Fix/Results

Won = 12 | Lost = 5 | Diff = + 7

Average Score = 54 v 39 (Aggregate Diff = 15)

Cup Breaks -
Email a picture of yourself to sdbsl.1911@gmail.com

Please make the picture
150 pixels high x 100 pixels wide as a jpg or gif.
  Match Date
Brk
Home Player
  Away Player
Brk
1
06 September 2017
67 - 29
John Foster (Cons B)
2
20 September 2017
60 - 59
Steve Hicks (Kenny's C)
32
3
27 September 2017
(Perkins A) Andrew Prendergast
54 - 27
Greame Lemaistre (Cons A)
4
18 October 2017
(Cons C) Pete Randall
10 - 63
Greame Lemaistre (Cons A)
5
25 October 2017
62 - 50
Dan Bott (Derrington)
6
01 November 2017
22 30
(Institute C) Carl Banks
68 - 61
Greame Lemaistre (Cons A)
7
15 November 2017
71 - 26
Stewart Fletcher (Woodseaves)
8
22 November 2017
(Blymhill B) Paul Taylor
18 - 57
Greame Lemaistre (Cons A)
9
06 December 2017
(Cons B) Darren Berry
33 - 60
Greame Lemaistre (Cons A)
10
20 December 2017
40 - 57
Alex Bailey (Institute A)
11
03 January 2018
(Kenny's C) Adam Lennard
48 - 50
Greame Lemaistre (Cons A)
12
10 January 2018
37 - 52
Mick Fox (Perkins A)
13
31 January 2018
76 - 5
Mark Evans (Cons C)
14
07 February 2018
(Derrington) Jamie Owens
41 - 58
Greame Lemaistre (Cons A)
15
14 February 2018
57 - 35
Anthony Whitehead (Institute C)
16
27 February 2018
(Woodseaves) Stewart Fletcher
55 - 31
Greame Lemaistre (Cons A)
17
07 March 2018
54 - 29
Owen Hughes (Blymhill B)