Ormskirk & District Amateur Snooker League -
Administrator - Barry Adlington | baisie147@hotmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Anon Trophy (Pairs Handicap) | Biro Cup (Individual Championship) | J F Wills Memorial Trophy | Kenney Cup | Le-Rose Cup | Mac Trophy (Individual Handicap) |
C Gee  (Skelmersdale Wardens A)

Won 59 | Lost 41 | Diff +18 | Highest Break 41 | Total For 4844 | Total Against 4033 | Average For 40 | Average Against 37 | Diff +3

  Match Date
Brk
Home Player
  Away Player
Brk
1
14 September 2004
 
(Rainford ESC B) K Haskayne
40 - 66
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
23 
2
21 September 2004
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
57 - 35
P Martland (Skelmersdale Wardens B)
 
3
05 October 2004
 
(St Cuthberts B) I Jones
46 - 42
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
4
12 October 2004
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
17 - 53
G Booth (Scarisbrick NSC A)
 
5
19 October 2004
 
(Maghull RBL C) N Beeby
34 - 71
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
6
09 November 2004
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
69 - 20
A Green (St Annes B)
 
7
16 November 2004
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
53 - 25
I Rimmer (Scarisbrick NSC B)
 
8
23 November 2004
 
(Lathom & Burscough RBL B) J Mullard
38 - 47
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
9
30 November 2004
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
37 - 25
F Birch (Up Holland Cons A)
 
10
07 December 2004
 
(Olympic BC) C Dunn
53 - 46
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
11
04 January 2005
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
35 - 45
J Cunliffe (Rainford ESC B)
 
12
11 January 2005
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens B) M Fenney
48 - 56
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
13
25 January 2005
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
22 - 52
T Kennedy (St Cuthberts B)
 
14
01 February 2005
 
(Scarisbrick NSC A) T Mason
53 - 32
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
15
22 February 2005
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
60 - 27
J Whalley (Aughton Institute D)
 
16
01 March 2005
 
(St Annes B) A Green
49 - 63
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
17
15 March 2005
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
42 - 34
S Birchall (Lathom & Burscough RBL B)
 
18
22 March 2005
 
(Up Holland Cons A) J Grimshaw
40 - 18
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
19
29 March 2005
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
59 - 15
J Metcalfe (Olympic BC)
 
20
27 September 2005
 
(Maghull Cons A) R Sullivan
31 - 69
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens B)
 
21
04 October 2005
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens B) C Gee
36 - 66
A Radford (Ormskirk Comrades B)
 
22
18 October 2005
 
(Up Holland Cons A) M Humphreys
62 - 52
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens B)
 
23
01 November 2005
 
(Rainford ESC B) M Budd
63 - 39
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens B)
 
24
08 November 2005
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens B) C Gee
65 - 46
S Mobbs (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
25
15 November 2005
25 
(Maghull RBL C) M Buck
87 - 14
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens B)
 
26
15 November 2005
 
(Maghull RBL C) S Hodge
22 - 62
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens B)
 
27
06 December 2005
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens B) C Gee
61 - 18
C Appleton (Scarisbrick NSC B)
 
28
13 December 2005
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens C) J Roughley
18 - 67
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens B)
 
29
10 January 2006
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens B) C Gee
43 - 62
M Jones (Maghull Cons A)
 
30
17 January 2006
 
(Ormskirk Comrades B) K Flynn
28 - 61
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens B)
 
31
31 January 2006
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens B) C Gee
57 - 29
J Grimshaw (Up Holland Cons A)
 
32
14 February 2006
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens B) C Gee
40 - 50
M Budd (Rainford ESC B)
 
33
21 February 2006
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) D Fenney
48 - 43
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens B)
 
34
28 February 2006
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens B) C Gee
62 - 33
M Buck (Maghull RBL C)
 
35
14 March 2006
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens B) C Gee
57 - 46
N Hallsworth (Aughton Institute C)
 
36
21 March 2006
 
(Scarisbrick NSC B) A Church
18 - 78
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens B)
28 
37
28 March 2006
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens B) C Gee
63 - 17
A Davies (Skelmersdale Wardens C)
 
38
26 September 2006
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
14 - 58
P Grundy (Skelmersdale Wardens C)
 
39
03 October 2006
 
(Maghull RBL C) D Webb
44 - 57
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
40
17 October 2006
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
71 - 36
D Usher (Up Holland Social)
 
41
24 October 2006
 
(Ormskirk Comrades) P Molyneux
50 - 19
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
42
31 October 2006
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
63 - 22
W Cropper (Aughton Institute D)
 
43
14 November 2006
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
50 - 30
G Neale (St Cuthberts A)
 
44
21 November 2006
 
(Scarisbrick NSC B) R Parkinson
52 - 2
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
45
05 December 2006
 
(Aughton Institute C) A Finlay
45 - 12
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
46
12 December 2006
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
11 - 50
A Wilson (Maghull Cons A)
 
47
09 January 2007
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens C) D Cox
38 - 51
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
48
16 January 2007
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
59 - 28
G Barker (Maghull RBL C)
 
49
30 January 2007
 
(Up Holland Social) C Earl
63 - 54
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
50
06 February 2007
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
74 - 26
K Flynn (Ormskirk Comrades)
 
51
13 February 2007
 
(Aughton Institute D) G Barklem
32 - 52
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
52
27 February 2007
 
(St Cuthberts A) K Blaney
53 - 40
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
53
06 March 2007
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
65 - 25
M Houghton (Scarisbrick NSC B)
 
54
13 March 2007
 
(Lathom & Burscough RBL A) J Rose
54 - 44
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
55
20 March 2007
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
85 - 15
E Andrews (Aughton Institute C)
 
56
25 September 2007
 
(Aughton Institute C) C Starkie
28 - 66
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
57
02 October 2007
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
57 - 49
T Hardaker (Up Holland Social)
 
58
16 October 2007
 
(Ormskirk Comrades) K Flynn
9 - 74
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
59
23 October 2007
41 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
56 - 40
M Riding (Kensington House S&L A)
 
60
30 October 2007
 
(Rainford ESC A) R Pattison
33 - 58
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
61
06 November 2007
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
63 - 42
J Metcalfe (Olympic BC)
 
62
13 November 2007
 
(Aughton Institute D) S Stokes
14 - 58
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
63
20 November 2007
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
51 - 21
N Beeby (Maghull RBL C)
 
64
27 November 2007
 
(Lathom & Burscough RBL A) H Jackson
23 - 55
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
25 
65
04 December 2007
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
58 - 12
I Rimmer (Scarisbrick NSC B)
 
66
08 January 2008
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
42 - 52
E Andrews (Aughton Institute C)
 
67
15 January 2008
40 
(Up Holland Social) P Earl
62 - 27
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
68
29 January 2008
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
59 - 11
R Ashley (Ormskirk Comrades)
 
69
05 February 2008
 
(Kensington House S&L A) M Riding
16 - 51
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
70
12 February 2008
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
31 - 81
S Forshaw (Rainford ESC A)
42 
71
19 February 2008
 
(Olympic BC) J Ridge
27 - 78
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
25 
72
26 February 2008
21 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
65 - 23
A Finlay (Aughton Institute D)
 
73
04 March 2008
21 
(Maghull RBL C) M Buck
61 - 53
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
74
11 March 2008
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
63 - 9
S Fox (Lathom & Burscough RBL A)
 
75
18 March 2008
 
(Scarisbrick NSC B) P Rimmer
43 - 46
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
76
23 September 2008
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
50 - 33
S McBrinn (St Cuthberts A)
 
77
30 September 2008
 
(Up Holland Social) D Usher
15 - 62
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
78
14 October 2008
27 
(Up Holland Cons A) F Birch
57 - 24
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
79
21 October 2008
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
63 - 42
J Metcalfe (Olympic BC)
 
80
04 November 2008
21 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
68 - 32
R Cardwell (Stanley C)
 
81
18 November 2008
27 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
50 - 23
R Ashley (Ormskirk Comrades)
 
82
25 November 2008
 
(Aughton Institute C) E Favager
22 - 63
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
83
02 December 2008
28 
(St Cuthberts A) S McBrinn
58 - 9
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
84
09 December 2008
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
32 - 57
T Hardaker (Up Holland Social)
 
85
16 December 2008
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
51 - 37
R Penk (Up Holland Cons A)
 
86
06 January 2009
 
(Olympic BC) J Metcalfe
32 - 54
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
87
13 January 2009
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
21 - 54
R Parkinson (Scarisbrick NSC B)
41 
88
27 January 2009
 
(Stanley C) A Bridge
67 - 47
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
89
03 February 2009
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
55 - 42
N Beeby (Maghull RBL C)
 
90
10 February 2009
 
(Ormskirk Comrades) P Molyneux
65 - 36
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
91
24 February 2009
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
37 - 48
G Neale (St Cuthberts A)
 
92
03 March 2009
30 
(Up Holland Social) T Hardaker
44 - 53
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
93
24 March 2009
 
(Scarisbrick NSC B) R Parkinson
44 - 17
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
94
31 March 2009
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
28 - 54
A Bridge (Stanley C)
 
95
07 April 2009
 
(Maghull RBL C) M Buck
53 - 46
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
96
14 April 2009
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
39 - 64
P Molyneux (Ormskirk Comrades)
 
97
21 April 2009
 
(Aughton Institute C) J Gore
68 - 19
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
98
15 December 2009
 
(Skelmersdale Wardens A) C Gee
32 - 62
G Neale (St Cuthberts A)
36 
99
23 March 2010
 
(Southport SC) M Reeder
62 - 49
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)
 
100
14 September 2010
 
(Stanley C) T Garvey
45 - 43
C Gee (Skelmersdale Wardens A)