Okehampton & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Julian Bray | okesnooker@hotmail.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Charlie Curtis Pot Black 2017/18 | Okehampton and District Snooker League H'cap Singles Competition 2016/2017 | Okehampton and District Snooker League Jim Langford Memorial Cup 2017/2018 | Okehampton and District Snooker League Ray Hearn Doubles Competition 2017/2018 | Okehampton and District Snooker League Scratch Singles Competition 2017/2018 |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Nick Hardie -20 (South Zeal D) 16 5 +11 1272 867 60  41  +19 
2
Dave Williams -50 (Kings Arms A) 15 7 +8 1606 1363 73  61  +12 
3
Terry Green -10 (Winkleigh B) 15 8 +7 1293 1149 56  49  +7 
4
Tom Butt -25 (British Legion D) 13 8 +5 1105 984 52  46  +6 
5
Andrew Wonnacott -45 (Halwill Junction) 13 8 +5 1174 1134 55  54  +1 
6
Julian  Bray -45 (Sheepwash C) 13 11 +2 1518 1495 63  62  +1 
7
Ross Powell -25 (Sheepwash B) 13 12 +1 1394 1214 55  48  +7 
8
Adam Wonnacott -20 (Halwill Junction) 12 5 +7 1057 815 62  47  +15 
9
Simon Tremlett -25 (South Zeal D) 12 9 +3 1026 1103 48  52  -4 
10
Dave  Howell -50 (South Zeal C) 11 5 +6 1031 820 64  51  +13 
11
Jamie Murray -30 (Kings Arms A) 11 11 0 1129 1189 51  54  -3 
12
Ben Watkins -50 (Halwill Junction) 10 4 +6 915 762 65  54  +11 
13
Phil Hawking -10 (South Zeal A) 10 6 +4 876 766 54  47  +7 
14
Adrian Goodgroves -40 (Winkleigh) 10 13 -3 1183 1312 51  57  -6 
15
Brian Holland -5 (South Zeal A) 9 4 +5 796 608 61  46  +15 
16
Keith Monnox -25 (South Zeal A) 9 7 +2 901 955 56  59  -3 
17
Chris Ball -5 (British Legion D) 9 9 0 1034 952 57  52  +5 
18
Scott Powell -10 (Sheepwash B) 9 9 0 912 967 50  53  -3 
19
Adrian  Browning -5 (Winkleigh) 9 12 -3 1015 1149 48  54  -6 
20
Matt Bailey -45 (South Zeal C) 8 6 +2 730 805 52  57  -5 
21
Alan Short -50 (South Zeal C) 8 8 0 926 860 57  53  +4 
22
Dave Ferguson -10 (Winkleigh) 8 8 0 836 944 52  59  -7 
23
John Butt -20 (British Legion D) 8 13 -5 1045 1234 49  58  -9 
24
Dave Griffiths -50 (South Zeal C) 7 7 0 963 894 68  63  +5 
25
Sean Tindell -10 (Winkleigh B) 7 18 -11 1185 1362 47  54  -7 
26
Nick Ashweek -20 (Kings Arms A) 6 8 -2 690 811 49  57  -8 
27
Joe Bray 0 (Sheepwash C) 6 18 -12 1185 1493 49  62  -13 
28
Chris Hardie 0 (South Zeal D) 5 13 -8 881 1146 48  63  -15 
29
James Anstey -25 (Winkleigh) 4 2 +2 352 297 58  49  +9 
30
Greg Moyse -25 (Sheepwash C) 4 6 -2 567 416 56  41  +15 
31
Nathan Smith 0 (Winkleigh B) 4 6 -2 523 541 52  54  -2 
32
Dave Stallion 0 (South Zeal A) 3 6 -3 414 487 46  54  -8 
33
Tony Richardson 0 (Sheepwash B) 3 7 -4 588 664 58  66  -8 
34
Grant Powell -5 (Halwill Junction) 3 9 -6 549 696 45  58  -13 
35
Jay Bullen -50 (Sheepwash C) 2 0 +2 162 90 81  45  +36 
36
Andy Bissett -45 (South Zeal A) 2 1 +1 189 177 63  59  +4 
37
Richard Thomas -20 (South Zeal A) 2 7 -5 334 539 37  59  -22 
38
Phil Wonnacott 0 (Halwill Junction) 1 1 0 157 178 78  89  -11 
39
Jamie  Lander -35 (Kings Arms A) 1 1 0 59 119 29  59  -30 
40
Dave Powell 0 (Sheepwash B) 1 12 -11 656 837 50  64  -14 
41
Mike  Wilson 0 (Winkleigh B) 0 2 -2 110 144 55  72  -17