Norwich & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Jimmy Cross | jimmy.cross75@gmail.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Jim Brodie Trophy - Open Six Reds | Open Snooker Pairs | Open Snooker Singles | Open Snooker Subsidiary | Open Team KO | Senior Pairs (over 40's) | Senior Singles (over 40's) | Super Senior Pairs (over 60's) | Super Senior Singles (over 60's) |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Nick Spelman (Woodside Warriors) 26 4 +22 2191 803 73  26  +47 
2
Orin Drake (Spireites B) 22 14 +8 1853 1492 51  41  +10 
3
Sam Betts (Woodside Rockets) 21 3 +18 1545 687 64  28  +36 
4
Steve Waldron (Broadland A) 21 9 +12 1644 1223 54  40  +14 
5
Nik Charalambous (St Philips A) 21 12 +9 1795 1248 54  37  +17 
6
Paul Gifford (Spireites C) 19 14 +5 1511 1555 45  47  -2 
7
Chris  Zanone (Woodside Rockets) 17 4 +13 1280 671 60  31  +29 
8
Jamie  Edwards (Spireites A) 17 10 +7 1487 1010 55  37  +18 
9
Gary Griffin (Spireites C) 17 16 +1 1822 1418 55  42  +13 
10
Jimmy Cross (Spireites A) 17 16 +1 1586 1525 48  46  +2 
11
Allen Cheetham (St Philips A) 15 12 +3 1356 1147 50  42  +8 
12
Steve Knowles (Spireites B) 13 23 -10 1290 2126 35  59  -24 
13
Graeme Tacon (Broadland A) 11 13 -2 1094 1138 45  47  -2 
14
Simon Gooda (Spireites B) 11 25 -14 1117 2128 31  59  -28 
15
Jamie Gooch (Woodside Warriors) 10 8 +2 908 861 50  47  +3 
16
Darryl Newman (St Philips A) 10 17 -7 1041 1447 38  53  -15 
17
Andy Rose (Spireites A) 10 23 -13 1549 1789 46  54  -8 
18
Over Walk (St Philips B) 9 0 +9 1323 0 147  +147 
19
Darren Swanston (Broadland A) 9 9 0 763 805 42  44  -2 
20
James Roberts (Woodside Warriors) 9 12 -3 857 1025 40  48  -8 
21
Reggie Edwards (Woodside Rockets) 8 4 +4 623 470 51  39  +12 
22
Paul Mercer (Spireites C) 7 2 +5 692 308 76  34  +42 
23
Grant Miles (Woodside Rockets) 7 2 +5 587 267 65  29  +36 
24
Callum Davison (Woodside Warriors) 7 8 -1 701 676 46  45  +1 
25
Steve Johnson (Broadland A) 7 11 -4 756 927 42  51  -9 
26
Richard Benton (St Philips B) 7 20 -13 1001 1831 37  67  -30 
27
Ollie Gent (Spireites C) 6 9 -3 621 836 41  55  -14 
28
Alan Webster (St Philips B) 6 12 -6 571 1004 31  55  -24 
29
TJ Cheetham (St Philips B) 5 25 -20 892 1748 29  58  -29 
30
Adeeb Moosa (St Philips A) 4 11 -7 604 812 40  54  -14 
31
Paul Gifford(Guest) (Spireites A) 3 0 +3 206 52 68  17  +51 
32
Paul Parke (Guest) (Spireites C) 3 0 +3 174 74 58  24  +34 
33
Alan Gluckstein (Woodside Rockets) 3 3 0 250 229 41  38  +3 
34
Paul Parke(Gues) (Spireites A) 2 1 +1 148 121 49  40  +9 
35
Allen  Cheetham (Guest) (St Philips B) 2 4 -2 300 338 50  56  -6 
36
Darren Roberts (St Philips B) 2 4 -2 207 312 34  52  -18 
37
Andy Rose(Guest) (Spireites C) 2 4 -2 189 364 31  60  -29 
38
Graham Neave (Woodside Warriors) 1 5 -4 159 348 26  58  -32 
39
Malcolm Myers (St Philips B) 0 3 -3 65 194 21  64  -43 
40
Alan Webster (Guest) (St Philips A) 0 3 -3 55 219 18  73  -55 
41
Sam Slater (St Philips A) 0 3 -3 32 294 10  98  -88