Whitchurch & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Allen George | allen.george2@sky.com | 01948840926 | 07980757819
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Dave Fisher Cup 1st Round | Dave Fisher cup Prelim Rd | Individual 1st Round | Individual Preliminary | Individual Q/Fs | Pairs 1st Round | Pairs Preliminary Rd | Pairs Q/Fs | Senior Open 1st Rd | Senior Open Preliminary | Senior Open Q/Fs | Team Knock Out Second Round | Team Knockout Quarter Finals | Team KO First Round | Team KO Preliminary | Under 25's |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Mike Dorey (Malpas SC A) 10 0 +10 818 128 81  12  +69 
2
Mike Dubicki (Raven A) 10 0 +10 787 177 78  17  +61 
3
Nathan Davenport (Overton A) 10 0 +10 728 219 72  21  +51 
4
Martin Evans (Overton A) 10 0 +10 720 238 72  23  +49 
5
Wayne Jones (Overton A) 10 0 +10 711 240 71  24  +47 
6
Chris Chapman (Malpas SC A) 10 0 +10 647 253 64  25  +39 
7
Mark Gibbins (Overton A) 10 0 +10 639 278 63  27  +36 
8
Greg Edwards (AWC F) 10 2 +8 666 334 55  27  +28 
9
Robert Dubicki (Raven A) 9 1 +8 699 278 69  27  +42 
10
Paul Bradley (Malpas SC A) 9 1 +8 573 326 57  32  +25 
11
Lee Gorton (Malpas SC A) 8 1 +7 532 279 59  31  +28 
12
Matthew Roberts (Overton A) 8 2 +6 756 250 75  25  +50 
13
Daniel Gorton (Raven A) 8 2 +6 606 377 60  37  +23 
14
M Ryder (Raven A) 7 3 +4 558 363 55  36  +19 
15
J Stone (District A) 7 3 +4 548 385 54  38  +16 
16
Rob Brassington (AWC H) 6 4 +2 525 463 52  46  +6 
17
Tim Jones (AWC H) 6 4 +2 533 553 53  55  -2 
18
Martin Lloyd (District A) 6 4 +2 447 526 44  52  -8 
19
L Stephens (Malpas SC A) 5 1 +4 452 187 75  31  +44 
20
Sam Hancock (Raven A) 5 1 +4 343 186 57  31  +26 
21
Hamble Smith (AWC F) 5 5 0 414 449 41  44  -3 
22
Richard Davies (Malpas SC B) 5 5 0 415 483 41  48  -7 
23
Malcolm Beard (District A) 5 5 0 392 497 39  49  -10 
24
Tommy Lloyd (Malpas SC B) 5 6 -1 469 531 42  48  -6 
25
Martin Fowles (District B) 4 5 -1 358 457 39  50  -11 
26
A Clive (AWC F) 4 6 -2 395 560 39  56  -17 
27
D Hill (Malpas A) 4 7 -3 458 552 41  50  -9 
28
S Vickers (Malpas A) 4 7 -3 397 536 36  48  -12 
29
Andy Docherty (AWC H) 4 8 -4 410 655 34  54  -20 
30
K Humphries (District B) 3 2 +1 261 224 52  44  +8 
31
Andy Griffiths (Malpas SC B) 3 6 -3 284 487 31  54  -23 
32
Nigel Vickers (Malpas A) 3 7 -4 419 513 41  51  -10 
33
J Whittall (Malpas A) 3 7 -4 380 501 38  50  -12 
34
P Parry (Overton D) 3 7 -4 399 570 39  57  -18 
35
D Jackson (AWC H) 3 7 -4 362 551 36  55  -19 
36
John Williams (District A) 3 7 -4 341 539 34  53  -19 
37
R Adams (Malpas SC B) 3 7 -4 362 567 36  56  -20 
38
H Wilson Jnr (AWC F) 3 8 -5 398 623 36  56  -20 
39
Andy Speed (AWC H) 3 9 -6 388 667 32  55  -23 
40
G Tommy (Malpas SC A) 2 0 +2 132 13 66  +60 
41
Russell Watkins (Raven A) 2 2 0 196 191 49  47  +2 
42
John Kynaston (District A) 2 4 -2 265 314 44  52  -8 
43
John Hamer (AWC F) 2 6 -4 221 397 27  49  -22 
44
Paul Dutton (District B) 2 6 -4 262 503 32  62  -30 
45
S Parry (Overton D) 2 8 -6 296 571 29  57  -28 
46
Gaz Williams (Overton D) 2 9 -7 348 669 31  60  -29 
47
Ted Parkes (Malpas A) 2 9 -7 330 715 30  65  -35 
48
Luke Roberts (Malpas SC A) 1 0 +1 56 0 56  +56 
49
R Tomlinson (Malpas SC A) 1 0 +1 69 19 69  19  +50 
50
J Jones (AWC H) 1 0 +1 73 32 73  32  +41 
51
Nick Rogers (Malpas SC A) 1 0 +1 63 32 63  32  +31 
52
Julian Tucker (District B) 1 0 +1 50 36 50  36  +14 
53
A Kightley (Malpas SC B) 1 1 0 67 75 33  37  -4 
54
S Moffatt (AWC H) 1 2 -1 78 143 26  47  -21 
55
K Dimelow (AWC F) 1 3 -2 170 251 42  62  -20 
56
Johnny Chesters (District B) 1 3 -2 134 237 33  59  -26 
57
D Williams (Overton D) 1 3 -2 84 250 21  62  -41 
58
Martin Elson (AWC F) 1 4 -3 146 272 29  54  -25 
59
Sam Amos (District B) 1 7 -6 294 469 36  58  -22 
60
Nigel Ashley (District B) 1 8 -7 227 504 25  56  -31 
61
Bernie Lloyd (Malpas SC B) 1 9 -8 341 555 34  55  -21 
62
C Roberts (Overton D) 1 10 -9 377 591 34  53  -19 
63
D Edge (Malpas SC B) 0 1 -1 32 56 32  56  -24 
64
Ian Morris (Overton D) 0 1 -1 34 70 34  70  -36 
65
H Wilson Snr (AWC H) 0 1 -1 30 68 30  68  -38 
66
J Kightley (Malpas SC B) 0 1 -1 17 56 17  56  -39 
67
Gerald Hoggins (Overton D) 0 1 -1 19 83 19  83  -64 
68
J Taylor (District B) 0 1 -1 3 80 80  -77 
69
D Keithley (Malpas SC B) 0 1 -1 7 117 117  -110 
70
Steve Parkes (Malpas A) 0 2 -2 25 153 12  76  -64 
71
Julian Tucker (District A) 0 4 -4 84 262 21  65  -44 
72
S Mottershead (Overton D) 0 6 -6 130 351 21  58  -37