Plymouth Social Clubs Snooker League -
Administrator - Keith Millard | keithmillard06@gmail.com | 07704032732
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Snooker Foursome Handicap. (Sponsored by Colin Hearne) | Snooker Individual Handicap (Anonymous Sponsor) | T. H. VOISIN Over 60's Snooker Handicap Trophy (sponsored by Ceri Critten) | The HAROLD WILLIAMS MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT (Memorial Cue sponsored by Bill Bryce) | The LEEST TROPHY Snooker Foursome (Sponsored by Ray Fordham) | The THURSTON INDIVIDUAL SNOOKER SHIELD (Sponsored by Steve Brookshaw) |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Martin Pitcher (Pennycross C) 7 0 +7 549 194 78  27  +51 
2
Dale Branton  (Keyham Cons A) 7 0 +7 451 132 64  18  +46 
3
Mitch Grinsted (Pennycross C) 7 1 +6 596 232 74  29  +45 
4
Haydon  Pinhey  (Keyham Cons A) 7 1 +6 524 230 65  28  +37 
5
Tony Farrant 'C' (Pennycross C) 7 1 +6 513 231 64  28  +36 
6
Mark Davies (Pennycross C) 7 1 +6 433 295 54  36  +18 
7
Chris Batey  (Keyham Cons A) 6 0 +6 356 170 59  28  +31 
8
Andy Hyden  (Telecom A) 6 1 +5 398 220 56  31  +25 
9
Johnny Watters  (Keyham Cons A) 6 1 +5 365 262 52  37  +15 
10
Steve Brookshaw Capt (Keyham Cons B) 6 2 +4 435 291 54  36  +18 
11
Derwyn Morris Capt (Ivybridge) 6 2 +4 437 319 54  39  +15 
12
Mark Hannaford-Hill (Pennycross A) 5 1 +4 327 243 54  40  +14 
13
Grant Cole (Keyham Cons A) 5 2 +3 371 258 53  36  +17 
14
Dave Nicholls (Torpoint Cons A) 5 3 +2 393 302 49  37  +12 
15
Brian Mattacott (Ivybridge) 5 3 +2 368 387 46  48  -2 
16
Mark Story Capt (Torpoint Cons A) 5 3 +2 364 420 45  52  -7 
17
Mark Legassick (Telecom A) 4 0 +4 257 100 64  25  +39 
18
Barry Russell (Saltash A) 4 1 +3 268 239 53  47  +6 
19
Alan Russell (Saltash A) 4 2 +2 325 166 54  27  +27 
20
Martin Chiswell (Ford Cons B) 4 2 +2 279 257 46  42  +4 
21
Lee Whitford  (Keyham Cons B) 4 2 +2 292 273 48  45  +3 
22
Tom Kevern (Pennycross C) 4 3 +1 406 299 58  42  +16 
23
Stephen Vieira Capt (Pennycross A) 4 3 +1 359 305 51  43  +8 
24
Ian Barlow (Telecom A) 4 3 +1 337 303 48  43  +5 
25
Andy Goves  (Pennycross A) 4 3 +1 300 282 42  40  +2 
26
Colin Bunker (Pennycross A) 4 3 +1 301 328 43  46  -3 
27
Nigel Dyson  (Plympton Cons A) 4 3 +1 339 412 48  58  -10 
28
Neil McDonald (Keyham Cons B) 4 4 0 388 358 48  44  +4 
29
Mark Colmer (Ivybridge) 4 4 0 376 372 47  46  +1 
30
Mark Cunningham (Ford Cons B) 4 4 0 396 398 49  49 
31
Mark Hembry (Ivybridge) 4 4 0 377 380 47  47 
32
Neil Morris (Ivybridge) 4 4 0 341 408 42  51  -9 
33
Huw Carpenter (Stuart B) 4 5 -1 492 425 54  47  +7 
34
Chris Coumbe  (Keyham Cons B) 3 0 +3 167 100 55  33  +22 
35
Dan Barsley (Torpoint Cons A) 3 1 +2 293 124 73  31  +42 
36
Rob Hancock (Torpoint Cons A) 3 1 +2 191 174 47  43  +4 
37
Derren Wilkie Capt (Telecom A) 3 4 -1 284 332 40  47  -7 
38
Steve Launder (Stuart B) 3 4 -1 246 344 35  49  -14 
39
Paul Chambers Capt (Saltash D) 3 4 -1 242 386 34  55  -21 
40
Kevin Benney Capt (Ford Cons B) 3 5 -2 293 441 36  55  -19 
41
Jeff Hawker (Ford Cons B) 3 5 -2 271 517 33  64  -31 
42
Tony Reed (Stuart B) 3 6 -3 384 447 42  49  -7 
43
Mike Hodge Capt (Stuart B) 3 6 -3 346 460 38  51  -13 
44
Neil Chiswell  (Keyham Cons A) 2 0 +2 132 50 66  25  +41 
45
Dave Cooke (Telecom A) 2 1 +1 146 90 48  30  +18 
46
Bruce Bibby (Saltash A) 2 1 +1 139 137 46  45  +1 
47
Mike Day (Plympton Cons A) 2 2 0 235 158 58  39  +19 
48
Colin Kitt (Saltash A) 2 3 -1 253 238 50  47  +3 
49
Ben Freeman (Keyham Cons B) 2 3 -1 218 221 43  44  -1 
50
Paul Hannaford-Hill (Pennycross A) 2 3 -1 216 236 43  47  -4 
51
Jamie Graham (Plympton Cons A) 2 4 -2 293 230 48  38  +10 
52
Nick Smith (Ford Cons B) 2 4 -2 291 274 48  45  +3 
53
Mike Beale Capt (Saltash A) 2 4 -2 263 316 43  52  -9 
54
Nick Harry (Saltash D) 2 4 -2 288 351 48  58  -10 
55
Paul Hutching (Plympton Cons A) 2 5 -3 209 294 29  42  -13 
56
Brian Burrows (Keyham Cons B) 2 6 -4 297 397 37  49  -12 
57
Nathan Finch (Torpoint Cons A) 2 6 -4 187 389 23  48  -25 
58
Paul Burns (Saltash D) 2 6 -4 205 441 25  55  -30 
59
Chris Bond (Pennycross C) 1 0 +1 61 17 61  17  +44 
60
Steve Kennedy (Torpoint Cons A) 1 0 +1 62 44 62  44  +18 
61
Sam Borthwick (Saltash A) 1 0 +1 51 45 51  45  +6 
62
Dan Legassick  (Telecom A) 1 1 0 120 71 60  35  +25 
63
Andy Trim (Ford Cons B) 1 1 0 104 92 52  46  +6 
64
Darren Lock (Keyham Cons A) 1 1 0 99 89 49  44  +5 
65
Mike Legassick  (Keyham Cons B) 1 1 0 93 83 46  41  +5 
66
Paul Williams (Ford Cons B) 1 1 0 109 112 54  56  -2 
67
Ross. Bunney (Saltash A) 1 1 0 67 119 33  59  -26 
68
Roy Carter (Plympton Cons A) 1 2 -1 108 183 36  61  -25 
69
Reece Goves (Pennycross A) 1 2 -1 74 193 24  64  -40 
70
Barry Hemmett (Stuart B) 1 3 -2 123 183 30  45  -15 
71
Tim Finch (Stuart C) 1 4 -3 142 200 28  40  -12 
72
Keith Puzey (Telecom A) 1 4 -3 174 281 34  56  -22 
73
Gary Martin (Stuart B) 1 4 -3 161 275 32  55  -23 
74
Joe Sheridan (Stuart C) 1 4 -3 124 354 24  70  -46 
75
Nigel Llewellyn  (Saltash D) 1 5 -4 181 339 30  56  -26 
76
Bill Bryce Capt (Plympton Cons A) 1 6 -5 257 393 36  56  -20 
77
Dave Dickson (Saltash D) 1 6 -5 275 428 39  61  -22 
78
Graham Johnson (Saltash A) 1 6 -5 245 430 35  61  -26 
79
Show No (Keyham Cons A) 0 1 -1 0 1 -1 
80
Lewis Watkins (Saltash D) 0 1 -1 58 62 58  62  -4 
81
Terry Everson  (Pennycross C) 0 1 -1 25 61 25  61  -36 
82
Roger Casterton  (Plympton Cons A) 0 1 -1 30 67 30  67  -37 
83
Keith Millard (Stuart B) 0 2 -2 85 123 42  61  -19 
84
Brian Wardle (Stuart C) 0 2 -2 29 112 14  56  -42 
85
Keith Wardle  (Stuart C) 0 3 -3 47 186 15  62  -47 
86
Paul Wardle Capt (Stuart C) 0 5 -5 186 268 37  53  -16 
87
Tony Grinsted (Saltash D) 0 5 -5 165 269 33  53  -20 
88
Ben Walke (Stuart C) 0 5 -5 136 323 27  64  -37 
89
Jack Moore (Torpoint Cons A) 0 7 -7 255 407 36  58  -22