Plymouth & District Snooker League (Tue) -
Administrator - Ian Grainger | ian.grainger@plesseysemi.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Snooker Doubles Handicap Competition | Snooker Doubles Scratch Competition | Snooker Individual Handicap Competition | Snooker Individual Scratch Competition | Snooker Over 50ís Handicap Competition | Snooker Under 21ís Scratch Competition | Tuesday Snooker Knockout Cup (all divisions) (Team) | Tuesday Snooker Knockout Plate Competition (all divisions) (Team) |
   
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Haydon Pinhey -64 (Plaza A) 35 9 +26 4017 3465 91  78  +13 
2
Adrian Pengelly -9 (ESSA) 26 17 +9 2509 2332 58  54  +4 
3
Mike Hughes 20 (ESSA) 26 18 +8 3189 2763 72  62  +10 
4
John Clark 22 (Pennycross D) 24 18 +6 2851 2535 67  60  +7 
5
Chris Coumbe -34 (Keyham Cons A) 23 17 +6 2744 2692 68  67  +1 
6
K Morgan 21 (Hyde Park A) 23 23 0 2930 2818 63  61  +2 
7
Mike Chandler 16 (Hyde Park A) 22 24 -2 2740 2801 59  60  -1 
8
Steve Brookshaw -55 (Keyham Cons A) 20 14 +6 2746 2897 80  85  -5 
9
Steve Marshall 12 (Embassy) 20 18 +2 2184 2182 57  57 
10
Gary Pope 34 (Hyde Park A) 20 26 -6 3100 3049 67  66  +1 
11
Andy Davis 3 (GWRSA F) 19 15 +4 1896 1885 55  55 
12
Ryan Marshall 10 (Embassy) 19 15 +4 2100 2171 61  63  -2 
13
Paul Back 26 (Elburton T W I W) 19 17 +2 2353 2060 65  57  +8 
14
Ken Burch 9 (GWRSA F) 19 21 -2 2433 2403 60  60 
15
Dave Dickson 13 (Pennycross D) 19 25 -6 2619 2722 59  61  -2 
16
Chris Edmonds -20 (Plaza A) 18 12 +6 2014 1839 67  61  +6 
17
Jon Foster 9 (Saltash SC RW) 18 20 -2 2346 2303 61  60  +1 
18
Peter Elms 32 (Embassy) 18 22 -4 2683 2760 67  69  -2 
19
Bob Cormack 27 (Pennycross D) 18 24 -6 2402 2464 57  58  -1 
20
R Mansell 18 (ESSA) 17 14 +3 2048 1754 66  56  +10 
21
Jamie Graham -29 (Plaza A) 16 8 +8 1574 1651 65  68  -3 
22
Dave Monaghan 11 (GWRSA F) 16 20 -4 2020 2160 56  60  -4 
23
Gregg Meatyard 11 (Saltash SC RW) 15 19 -4 1879 2195 55  64  -9 
24
Martin Digby 7 (GWRSA F) 14 14 0 1614 1645 57  58  -1 
25
Dan Bellamy 9 (Saltash SC RW) 14 16 -2 1592 1795 53  59  -6 
26
Danny Wicks -2 (Saltash SC RW) 13 11 +2 1300 1296 54  54 
27
Keith Colpitts 22 (Elburton T W I W) 12 6 +6 1199 1121 66  62  +4 
28
Wayne Branton -26 (Keyham Cons A) 11 13 -2 1477 1830 61  76  -15 
29
Dale Branton -46 (Keyham Cons A) 8 4 +4 930 856 77  71  +6 
30
Mike Hunt -3 (Plaza A) 8 12 -4 988 1132 49  56  -7 
31
Ivor Grove 34 (ESSA) 7 13 -6 1294 1403 64  70  -6 
32
Michael Day -33 (Plaza A) 5 7 -2 827 841 68  70  -2 
33
Stacey Graham 12 (Keyham Cons A) 4 2 +2 337 260 56  43  +13 
34
Neil Dixon 44 (Elburton T W I W) 4 23 -19 1628 2097 60  77  -17 
35
Paul Wills 14 (Saltash SC RW) 3 3 0 377 317 62  52  +10 
36
Chris Batey -33 (Keyham Cons A) 3 5 -2 494 550 61  68  -7 
37
Harrison Dixon 47 (Elburton T W I W) 3 15 -12 1231 1402 68  77  -9 
38
Neil Chiswell -30 (Keyham Cons A) 2 0 +2 163 104 81  52  +29 
39
Johnny Watters -37 (Plaza A) 2 0 +2 169 132 84  66  +18 
40
John Hatherley 37 (Embassy) 2 14 -12 1143 1370 71  85  -14 
41
Kevin Taylor 22 (Embassy) 1 3 -2 228 238 57  59  -2 
42
Liam Orme 9 (Pennycross D) 1 3 -2 235 246 58  61  -3 
43
Neil Davis 28 (Elburton T W I W) 1 8 -7 466 533 51  59  -8