Tunbridge Wells & District Snooker League -
Administrator - Tony Wilson | tonywilson02@aol.com | 01622 871589
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Peter  Sandles (Tunbridge Wells Con A) 11 2 +9 819 314 63  24  +39 
2
Brett Wiles (Tunbridge Wells Con A) 11 2 +9 760 391 58  30  +28 
3
Kevin Carvill (Speldhurst A) 10 2 +8 726 354 60  29  +31 
4
Ian Gaskin (Tonbridge Con B) 10 2 +8 628 417 52  34  +18 
5
Barrie Leete (Horsmonden B) 10 2 +8 603 487 50  40  +10 
6
Mick Gabriel (Southborough ) 10 3 +7 699 442 53  34  +19 
7
Paul Chuter (Crowborough ) 9 2 +7 646 385 58  35  +23 
8
Mick Robinson (Tunbridge Wells Con B) 9 3 +6 611 497 50  41  +9 
9
Tim Cosens (Crowborough ) 8 1 +7 543 225 60  25  +35 
10
Tony Field (Crowborough ) 8 2 +6 620 268 62  26  +36 
11
Tony Richardson (Rusthall) 8 2 +6 499 310 49  31  +18 
12
Steve Howell (Tunbridge Wells Con A) 8 3 +5 715 318 65  28  +37 
13
Chris Gamble (Southborough ) 8 4 +4 638 422 53  35  +18 
14
Steve Peerless (Rusthall) 8 4 +4 597 429 49  35  +14 
15
Darren Norman (Horsmonden A) 7 4 +3 602 492 54  44  +10 
16
Peter Histed (Rusthall) 7 5 +2 675 524 56  43  +13 
17
John Hughes (Speldhurst A) 7 5 +2 491 569 40  47  -7 
18
Sam Cosens (Crowborough ) 6 0 +6 402 194 67  32  +35 
19
John Kuwertz (Speldhurst B) 5 8 -3 508 617 39  47  -8 
20
Andrew Ottaway (Leigh ) 4 5 -1 339 406 37  45  -8 
21
Mike O'Hare (Tonbridge Con B) 4 6 -2 365 491 36  49  -13 
22
Jim Chattell (Speldhurst B) 4 7 -3 330 566 30  51  -21 
23
Gary Jones (Tunbridge Wells Con C) 4 9 -5 462 654 35  50  -15 
24
Chris Allcorn (Horsmonden B) 4 10 -6 446 789 31  56  -25 
25
Gary Fogle (Rusthall) 3 1 +2 201 146 50  36  +14 
26
Lee Turner-Jeffries (Tunbridge Wells Con C) 3 7 -4 383 534 38  53  -15 
27
Gordon Gaskin (Tonbridge Con B) 3 7 -4 263 572 26  57  -31 
28
Gildas Walton (Speldhurst B) 3 8 -5 430 618 39  56  -17 
29
Nobby Sandles (Tunbridge Wells Con B) 3 9 -6 469 571 39  47  -8 
30
Nigel Barnes (Tunbridge Wells Con B) 3 9 -6 498 606 41  50  -9 
31
Steve Comeau (Southborough ) 3 9 -6 485 617 40  51  -11 
32
Adam Allchin (Speldhurst A) 3 9 -6 432 708 36  59  -23 
33
T Bailey (Tunbridge Wells Con A) 2 0 +2 124 18 62  +53 
34
Tom Kuwertz (Speldhurst B) 2 2 0 220 224 55  56  -1 
35
Matt Richards (Horsmonden A) 2 5 -3 259 349 37  49  -12 
36
Gary Lowless (Horsmonden A) 2 5 -3 290 395 41  56  -15 
37
Glynn Stapley (Tonbridge Con B) 2 5 -3 219 367 31  52  -21 
38
Sam Taylor (Leigh ) 2 6 -4 242 383 30  47  -17 
39
Steve Hunt (Southborough ) 1 0 +1 57 45 57  45  +12 
40
Neil Oakley (Leigh ) 1 0 +1 49 39 49  39  +10 
41
Josh Higgins (Southborough ) 1 0 +1 45 43 45  43  +2 
42
Paul Pooley (Rusthall) 1 0 +1 44 43 44  43  +1 
43
Duncan Ottaway (Leigh ) 1 4 -3 118 240 23  48  -25 
44
Tim Walford (Horsmonden A) 1 7 -6 302 453 37  56  -19 
45
Grant Peters (Tunbridge Wells Con C) 0 1 -1 7 55 55  -48 
46
Dave Bridger (Tunbridge Wells Con C) 0 2 -2 77 118 38  59  -21 
47
Neil Davies (Leigh ) 0 2 -2 40 98 20  49  -29 
48
John Wells (Leigh ) 0 2 -2 18 103 51  -42 
49
Noel Allcorn (Horsmonden B) 0 3 -3 70 157 23  52  -29 
50
Sean Spellman (Horsmonden B) 0 13 -13 319 818 24  62  -38 
51
Allan Jones (Tunbridge Wells Con C) 0 13 -13 244 748 18  57  -39