Cleveland Billiards & Snooker League -
Administrator - Tony Cook | antonycook23@hotmail.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Richard Beckham (Carlin How 'A') 24 0 +24 2150 381 89  15  +74 
2
Mark Boyt (Guisborough Cons 'B') 19 3 +16 1362 750 61  34  +27 
3
Sean McAllister (SAMS Snooker) 17 5 +12 1374 665 62  30  +32 
4
John Hartley (South Durham S.C.) 16 4 +12 1121 718 56  35  +21 
5
Steve Place (Lobster) 16 6 +10 1317 856 59  38  +21 
6
Barry Chapman (Redcar Unionists 'A') 16 6 +10 1291 825 58  37  +21 
7
Phil Anderson (Redcar Citz Priory 'A') 16 8 +8 1317 978 54  40  +14 
8
John Bracchi (Redcar Cons 'B') 15 5 +10 1103 731 55  36  +19 
9
Aran Hetherington (South Durham S.C.) 14 2 +12 1051 448 65  28  +37 
10
Steve Rutter (Guisborough Cons 'B') 14 8 +6 1131 935 51  42  +9 
11
Paul Fraser (Carlin How 'A') 11 5 +6 823 742 51  46  +5 
12
Kelvin Pickthall (Redcar Cons 'A') 11 7 +4 821 714 45  39  +6 
13
Mark Bullock (Lobster) 10 4 +6 757 457 54  32  +22 
14
Jeff Beattie (Staithes Athletic) 10 12 -2 914 1073 41  48  -7 
15
Cameron Burnett (Lobster) 9 11 -2 949 992 47  49  -2 
16
Mike Riddiough (Lune St 'A') 9 13 -4 873 1037 39  47  -8 
17
Ian Whittle (Redcar Cons 'A') 9 13 -4 898 1169 40  53  -13 
18
Richard Sherris (Lobster) 8 2 +6 619 331 61  33  +28 
19
Brian Simpson (Staithes Athletic) 8 12 -4 850 1117 42  55  -13 
20
Mark Dawson (Redcar Cons 'B') 8 12 -4 742 1030 37  51  -14 
21
Trevor Kilpatrick (Redcar Citz Priory 'A') 8 14 -6 896 1118 40  50  -10 
22
Mick McDermott (Redcar Cons 'A') 8 14 -6 795 1044 36  47  -11 
23
Mike King (Guisborough Cons 'B') 7 9 -2 545 810 34  50  -16 
24
Dave Miller (SAMS Snooker) 7 11 -4 764 867 42  48  -6 
25
Tony Cook (Redcar Cons 'B') 7 13 -6 919 996 45  49  -4 
26
Paul Piggins (Redcar Citz Priory 'A') 7 17 -10 841 1355 35  56  -21 
27
Brian Trueman (SAMS Snooker) 6 8 -2 581 678 41  48  -7 
28
Jack Tindall (South Durham S.C.) 6 10 -4 562 838 35  52  -17 
29
Rob Nesbitt (Lune St 'A') 6 16 -10 707 1206 32  54  -22 
30
Andrew Shelley (Carlin How 'A') 5 5 0 448 414 44  41  +3 
31
Peter Robinson (Redcar Unionists 'A') 5 7 -2 482 640 40  53  -13 
32
Curt Iceton (Guisborough Cons 'B') 5 7 -2 442 637 36  53  -17 
33
Andy Wright (Carlin How 'A') 5 11 -6 570 859 35  53  -18 
34
Ryan Gibson (Staithes Athletic) 4 2 +2 277 226 46  37  +9 
35
Paul Reeve (Redcar Unionists 'A') 4 4 0 408 360 51  45  +6 
36
Steve Binns (Lune St 'A') 4 6 -2 371 554 37  55  -18 
37
John Morrell (SAMS Snooker) 3 1 +2 255 149 63  37  +26 
38
Paul Stephenson (Lobster) 3 1 +2 198 148 49  37  +12 
39
Ian Hunter (Lune St 'A') 3 7 -4 318 575 31  57  -26 
40
Jamie Hetherington (South Durham S.C.) 3 9 -6 334 750 27  62  -35 
41
Lee Welford (Staithes Athletic) 2 0 +2 96 61 48  30  +18 
42
James Bennion (Redcar Citz Priory 'A') 2 2 0 157 165 39  41  -2 
43
Eric Wheatman (Carlin How 'A') 2 4 -2 236 369 39  61  -22 
44
Gary Fleetham (SAMS Snooker) 2 12 -10 453 844 32  60  -28 
45
Michael Guffick (South Durham S.C.) 1 1 0 78 54 39  27  +12 
46
Liam McKenna (Redcar Cons 'A') 1 1 0 53 65 26  32  -6 
47
Stuart Tait (Lune St 'B') 1 4 -3 42 51 42  51  -9 
48
Mark Thompson (Redcar Unionists 'A') 1 5 -4 226 344 37  57  -20 
49
Kev Garbutt (Redcar Unionists 'A') 1 11 -10 325 754 27  62  -35 
50
Dave Tindall (South Durham S.C.) 0 1 -1 22 60 22  60  -38 
51
Phil Hartley (Redcar Cons 'A') 0 2 -2 62 113 31  56  -25 
52
Mark Jones (Redcar Citz Priory 'A') 0 2 -2 56 118 28  59  -31 
53
Ian Maxwell (Redcar Citz Priory 'A') 0 2 -2 27 102 13  51  -38 
54
Mick Russon (Redcar Unionists 'A') 0 6 -6 151 384 25  64  -39 
55
Peter Barrett (Staithes Athletic) 0 14 -14 338 882 24  63  -39