Ryedale Snooker League -
Administrator - Howard Mayne | hnmayne@hotmail.com | 07711979816
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups League Cup | Scratch Cup |
   
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Graeme Strickland 24 (Harome B) 13 1 +12 1189 772 84  55  +29 
2
Steven Wood 48 (Harome B) 10 4 +6 1237 1028 88  73  +15 
3
Nigel Taylor 39 (Wass) 10 5 +5 1257 1003 83  66  +17 
4
Bob Ledger 29 (Carlton Husthwaite B) 9 5 +4 1100 1041 78  74  +4 
5
Charlie Marwood 28 (Harome A) 9 6 +3 1187 1026 79  68  +11 
6
Toni Blackburn 31 (Carlton Husthwaite B) 9 6 +3 1074 1027 71  68  +3 
7
Richard Duffield 24 (Carlton Husthwaite A) 8 6 +2 1030 919 73  65  +8 
8
Will Hopwood 35 (Carlton Husthwaite A) 8 6 +2 1128 1068 80  76  +4 
9
Richard Turner 5 (Thirsk and Sowerby) 8 7 +1 864 972 57  64  -7 
10
Paul  Fawcett 6 (Thirsk and Sowerby) 7 7 0 790 912 56  65  -9 
11
James Craig 18 (Carlton Husthwaite A) 6 3 +3 612 514 68  57  +11 
12
David Greenlay -11 (Harome A) 6 5 +1 656 751 54  62  -8 
13
M Allison 24 (Carlton Husthwaite A) 6 6 0 784 741 65  61  +4 
14
Liam  Chatterton 35 (Thirsk and Sowerby) 6 7 -1 1014 1017 78  78 
15
Howard Mayne 42 (Harome A) 6 8 -2 1225 1192 81  79  +2 
16
James Greenlay 6 (Harome A) 6 8 -2 759 974 54  69  -15 
17
Phillip Marwood 15 (Harome B) 6 9 -3 1043 1106 69  73  -4 
18
Thomas Marwood 36 (Harome B) 6 9 -3 1031 1124 68  74  -6 
19
Mike Durkin 14 (Carlton Husthwaite B) 6 9 -3 871 1032 58  68  -10 
20
Peter Busfield 29 (Thirsk and Sowerby) 4 5 -1 610 725 67  80  -13 
21
Allan Duffield 59 (Carlton Husthwaite A) 4 7 -3 946 921 86  83  +3 
22
P Lingard 57 (Wass) 4 8 -4 938 1026 78  85  -7 
23
Gary Thornton 24 (Wass) 4 9 -5 951 1005 67  71  -4 
24
Alan Norfolk 41 (Carlton Husthwaite B) 4 9 -5 910 1088 70  83  -13 
25
Robert Goudge 16 (Thirsk and Sowerby) 3 4 -1 460 539 65  77  -12 
26
John Thompson 39 (Wass) 3 9 -6 843 994 70  82  -12 
27
Gordon Thornton 51 (Wass) 2 0 +2 201 162 100  81  +19 
28
Tony Kingsley 31 (Carlton Husthwaite B) 2 1 +1 231 196 77  65  +12 
29
Josh Greenlay 27 (Harome A) 2 1 +1 255 229 85  76  +9 
30
Darren Wood 38 (Wass) 2 2 0 297 271 74  67  +7 
31
Tom Hogg 25 (Thirsk and Sowerby) 0 1 -1 72 78 72  78  -6 
32
Dave Ambery 41 (Thirsk and Sowerby) 0 1 -1 72 79 72  79  -7 
33
Gavin Crusher 36 (Harome B) 0 1 -1 86 94 86  94  -8 
34
Henry  Marwood 60 (Harome B) 0 1 -1 106 120 106  120  -14 
35
James Shepherd 40 (Wass) 0 1 -1 43 81 43  81  -38 
36
Jeremy Bowes 60 (Harome A) 0 1 -1 65 110 65  110  -45