UK League Snooker Annual Championship -
Administrator - Richard Ormiston | richard@leaguesnooker.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Knockout Stage |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Wayne Cooper (Bradford Snooker League) 9 1 +8 437 176 62  25  +37 
2
Anthony Green (Bradford Snooker League) 9 1 +8 418 307 59  43  +16 
3
Gareth Green (Bradford Snooker League) 8 2 +6 454 212 64  30  +34 
4
Josh Walker (Bradford Snooker League) 8 2 +6 452 273 64  39  +25 
5
Mark Slater (Bradford Snooker League) 7 2 +5 443 206 63  29  +34 
6
Robert Armitage (Huddersfield Snooker League) 7 3 +4 366 221 52  31  +21 
7
Richard Haney (West Midlands Snooker League) 6 2 +4 410 223 58  31  +27 
8
Paul Lloyd (West Midlands Snooker League) 6 2 +4 420 247 60  35  +25 
9
Tom Walker (Nuneaton Snooker League) 6 2 +4 428 287 61  41  +20 
10
Mark Ball (Leeds Snooker League) 6 2 +4 281 273 46  45  +1 
11
Jack Ellis-Pownall (Huddersfield Snooker League) 6 3 +3 379 294 54  42  +12 
12
James Lee (Torbay Snooker League) 5 2 +3 344 238 68  47  +21 
13
Craig Millward (Preston Snooker League) 5 2 +3 421 279 60  39  +21 
14
Josh Thomond (Eccles Snooker League) 5 2 +3 379 281 54  40  +14 
15
John Greenwood (Southport Snooker League) 5 2 +3 328 250 46  35  +11 
16
John Jo Sharky (Newbury Snooker League) 5 2 +3 357 299 51  42  +9 
17
Tony Massey (Leeds Snooker League) 5 2 +3 224 208 44  41  +3 
18
Chris Zanone (Norwich Snooker League) 5 3 +2 438 238 62  34  +28 
19
O Drake (Norwich Snooker League) 5 3 +2 388 221 55  31  +24 
20
Daniel Ward (West Midlands Snooker League) 5 3 +2 373 217 53  31  +22 
21
Stephen Broadhead (Leeds Snooker League) 5 3 +2 365 273 60  45  +15 
22
Andy Booth (Southport Snooker League) 5 3 +2 319 249 45  35  +10 
23
Robbie James (West Midlands Snooker League) 5 3 +2 336 305 48  43  +5 
24
Trevor Liversidge (Huddersfield Snooker League) 5 4 +1 392 268 56  38  +18 
25
Tommy Doherty (Leeds Snooker League) 5 4 +1 355 305 50  43  +7 
26
Daniel Womersley (Leeds Snooker League) 5 4 +1 343 305 49  43  +6 
27
Michael Whaley (Capt) (Huddersfield Snooker League) 5 5 0 351 369 50  52  -2 
28
Chris Thorpe (Huddersfield Snooker League) 5 5 0 289 397 41  56  -15 
29
Paddy Tyndall (Ormskirk Snooker League) 4 2 +2 351 178 58  29  +29 
30
J Whitaker (Torbay Snooker League) 4 2 +2 220 136 55  34  +21 
31
Gareth Hibbott (Ormskirk Snooker League) 4 2 +2 355 252 59  42  +17 
32
Stuart Hesketh (Eccles Snooker League) 4 2 +2 312 210 52  35  +17 
33
Jack Dady (Preston Snooker League) 4 2 +2 286 211 47  35  +12 
34
A Tunney (Torbay Snooker League) 4 3 +1 297 191 59  38  +21 
35
Tony Simpson (Fylde Snooker League) 4 3 +1 324 291 46  41  +5 
36
Alex Mucklow (Torbay Snooker League) 4 3 +1 259 251 51  50  +1 
37
Mark Ainscough (Fylde Snooker League) 4 3 +1 312 314 44  44 
38
Kevin Harris (Fylde Snooker League) 4 3 +1 320 335 45  47  -2 
39
Alan Wareing (Southport Snooker League) 4 4 0 375 317 53  45  +8 
40
Sam Betts (Norwich Snooker League) 4 4 0 350 296 50  42  +8 
41
Jamie Gooch (Norwich Snooker League) 4 4 0 346 298 49  42  +7 
42
Jon Ford (Nuneaton Snooker League) 4 4 0 332 323 47  46  +1 
43
Chris Hart (Leeds Snooker League) 3 1 +2 210 144 52  36  +16 
44
Lee Carlton (Thames Valley Snooker League) 3 2 +1 242 253 48  50  -2 
45
Jason Bradley (Preston Snooker League) 3 3 0 273 256 45  42  +3 
46
Martin Brown (Ormskirk Snooker League) 3 3 0 272 263 45  43  +2 
47
Paul A Williams (Ormskirk Snooker League) 3 3 0 287 365 47  60  -13 
48
Craig Marsh (Reading Snooker League) 3 4 -1 352 298 50  42  +8 
49
Lee  Martin (Preston Snooker League) 3 4 -1 287 285 41  40  +1 
50
Chris Rice (Reading Snooker League) 3 4 -1 329 352 47  50  -3 
51
Kieran Ashworth (Eccles Snooker League) 3 4 -1 291 308 41  44  -3 
52
Andy Bolter (Captain) (Reading Snooker League) 3 4 -1 284 329 40  47  -7 
53
Adrian Rosa (West Midlands Snooker League) 3 5 -2 298 324 42  46  -4 
54
Chris Hoare (Southport Snooker League) 3 5 -2 344 394 49  56  -7 
55
Jason Smith (Nuneaton Snooker League) 3 5 -2 297 348 42  49  -7 
56
Danny Jassi (Southport Snooker League) 3 5 -2 269 360 38  51  -13 
57
Paul Gibbs (Nuneaton Snooker League) 3 5 -2 254 412 36  58  -22 
58
Matt Wilson (Thames Valley Snooker League) 2 2 0 216 199 54  49  +5 
59
Shaun Harkin (Coventry Snooker League) 2 2 0 203 193 50  48  +2 
60
Mark Hanlon (Coventry Snooker League) 2 2 0 167 181 41  45  -4 
61
Mark Goodman (Thames Valley Snooker League) 2 3 -1 165 288 33  57  -24 
62
A Astin (Torbay Snooker League) 2 4 -2 251 331 41  55  -14 
63
Emin Thorose (Thames Valley Snooker League) 2 4 -2 220 360 36  60  -24 
64
J Halliwell (Torbay Snooker League) 2 5 -3 229 272 45  54  -9 
65
Neil Winkworth (Reading Snooker League) 2 5 -3 287 353 41  50  -9 
66
Harry Upton (Newbury Snooker League) 2 5 -3 294 419 42  59  -17 
67
Sam Thomond (Eccles Snooker League) 2 5 -3 284 417 40  59  -19 
68
Ali Daley (Newbury Snooker League) 2 5 -3 221 376 31  53  -22 
69
Jin Foulger (Norwich Snooker League) 2 6 -4 353 393 50  56  -6 
70
Ian Wagstaff (Coventry Snooker League) 1 3 -2 182 221 45  55  -10 
71
Josh Harrison (Coventry Snooker League) 1 3 -2 138 213 34  53  -19 
72
Mark Harriman (Coventry Snooker League) 1 3 -2 86 201 21  50  -29 
73
Andy Pickering (Preston Snooker League) 1 4 -3 170 295 34  59  -25 
74
Isaac Gumbs (Thames Valley Snooker League) 1 4 -3 148 307 29  61  -32 
75
Dave Fitzgerald (Fylde Snooker League) 1 6 -5 274 402 39  57  -18 
76
Andrew Seymour (Reading Snooker League) 1 6 -5 254 401 36  57  -21 
77
Andy Sloane (Fylde Snooker League) 1 6 -5 193 401 27  57  -30 
78
Chris Fanning (Nuneaton Snooker League) 1 6 -5 183 398 26  56  -30 
79
Dharmendra Patel (Newbury Snooker League) 1 6 -5 194 442 27  63  -36 
80
Ian Jones (Ormskirk Snooker League) 0 3 -3 127 169 42  56  -14 
81
Mike Turner (Eccles Snooker League) 0 3 -3 111 197 37  65  -28 
82
Mark Evans (Ormskirk Snooker League) 0 3 -3 100 192 33  64  -31 
83
David Johnson (Newbury Snooker League) 0 3 -3 31 249 10  83  -73 
84
John Snape (Preston Snooker League) 0 4 -4 167 256 41  64  -23 
85
Hannah Martin (Newbury Snooker League) 0 4 -4 42 279 10  69  -59 
86
Graham Hardy (Eccles Snooker League) 0 5 -5 105 289 21  57  -36 
87
Heath Semmens (Thames Valley Snooker League) 0 5 -5 116 320 23  64  -41