UK League Snooker Annual Championship -
Administrator - Richard Ormiston | richard@leaguesnooker.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Knockout Stage |
Player Aggregates - Division
  Player (Team) Won Lost Tot A Avg F
1
Robbie James (West Midlands Snooker League) 8 0 +8 423 116 70  19  +51 
2
Callum Downing (West Midlands Snooker League) 8 0 +8 409 178 68  29  +39 
3
Gareth Green (Bradford Snooker League) 8 1 +7 396 131 66  21  +45 
4
James Lee (Torbay Snooker League) 8 1 +7 355 207 59  34  +25 
5
Matt Wilson (Thames Valley Snooker League) 7 0 +7 500 114 83  19  +64 
6
Alex Mucklow (Torbay Snooker League) 7 1 +6 308 200 61  40  +21 
7
Scott Raper (Leeds Snooker League A) 6 1 +5 526 108 87  18  +69 
8
Mark Ball (Leeds Snooker League A) 6 1 +5 379 85 63  14  +49 
9
Alan Wareing (Southport Snooker League) 6 1 +5 449 189 74  31  +43 
10
Josh Walker (Bradford Snooker League) 6 3 +3 282 287 47  47 
11
Richard Binns (Leeds Snooker League B) 5 1 +4 412 145 68  24  +44 
12
Kevin Harris (Fylde Snooker League) 5 1 +4 348 284 58  47  +11 
13
Daniel Knight (Leeds Snooker League A) 5 1 +4 296 289 49  48  +1 
14
Wayne Cooper (Bradford Snooker League) 5 2 +3 306 144 76  36  +40 
15
Stephen Broadhead (Leeds Snooker League B) 5 2 +3 335 177 67  35  +32 
16
Tony Massey (Leeds Snooker League A) 5 2 +3 381 192 63  32  +31 
17
Jack Harris (West Midlands Snooker League) 5 3 +2 376 233 62  38  +24 
18
Ryan Walton (Leeds Snooker League B) 5 3 +2 351 226 58  37  +21 
19
J Halliwell (Torbay Snooker League) 5 3 +2 334 261 55  43  +12 
20
Paul Lloyd (West Midlands Snooker League) 5 3 +2 298 272 49  45  +4 
21
Chris Hart (Leeds Snooker League A) 4 3 +1 378 240 63  40  +23 
22
Danny Dean (Leeds Snooker League B) 4 3 +1 347 228 57  38  +19 
23
Neil Winkworth (Reading Snooker League) 4 3 +1 361 261 60  43  +17 
24
John Jo Sharky (Reading Snooker League) 4 3 +1 291 250 48  41  +7 
25
Craig Marsh (Reading Snooker League) 4 3 +1 264 270 44  45  -1 
26
Chris Rice (Reading Snooker League) 4 3 +1 288 324 48  54  -6 
27
Riley Parsons (West Midlands Snooker League) 4 4 0 407 184 67  30  +37 
28
Mark Slater (Bradford Snooker League) 4 4 0 239 354 39  59  -20 
29
Stuart Hesketh (Eccles Snooker League) 3 3 0 308 229 51  38  +13 
30
Lee Barr (Leeds Snooker League B) 3 3 0 271 235 54  47  +7 
31
Aaron Cooper (Southport Snooker League) 3 3 0 292 253 48  42  +6 
32
Kieran Ashworth (Eccles Snooker League) 3 3 0 320 325 53  54  -1 
33
Paul Gibbs (Nuneaton Snooker League) 3 3 0 299 300 49  50  -1 
34
Tom Walker (Nuneaton Snooker League) 3 3 0 286 316 47  52  -5 
35
Daniel Blair (Preston Snooker League) 3 3 0 299 342 49  57  -8 
36
Graham Hardy (Eccles Snooker League) 3 3 0 253 317 42  52  -10 
37
Chris Fanning (Nuneaton Snooker League) 3 3 0 197 330 32  55  -23 
38
Rob Dodd (Southport Snooker League) 3 4 -1 280 309 46  51  -5 
39
Lee Carlton (Thames Valley Snooker League) 3 4 -1 272 307 45  51  -6 
40
Emin Thorose (Thames Valley Snooker League) 3 4 -1 270 314 45  52  -7 
41
A Tunney (Torbay Snooker League) 3 4 -1 187 315 37  63  -26 
42
Anthony Green (Bradford Snooker League) 3 5 -2 246 366 41  61  -20 
43
A Astin (Torbay Snooker League) 2 1 +1 179 154 59  51  +8 
44
Johnny Stevens (Newbury Snooker League) 2 1 +1 162 152 54  50  +4 
45
Tommy Doherty (Leeds Snooker League B) 2 2 0 94 83 47  41  +6 
46
Gareth Hibbott (Ormskirk Snooker League) 2 2 0 181 199 45  49  -4 
47
Danny Jassi (Southport Snooker League) 2 2 0 177 203 44  50  -6 
48
Tony Simpson (Fylde Snooker League) 2 3 -1 192 276 38  55  -17 
49
Andy Booth (Southport Snooker League) 2 4 -2 269 272 53  54  -1 
50
Ste Whalley (Preston Snooker League) 2 4 -2 260 324 43  54  -11 
51
John Reid (Eccles Snooker League) 2 4 -2 235 307 39  51  -12 
52
Jon Wibberley (Fylde Snooker League) 2 4 -2 267 348 44  58  -14 
53
Ian Jones (Ormskirk Snooker League) 2 4 -2 210 323 35  53  -18 
54
Paddy Tyndall (Ormskirk Snooker League) 2 4 -2 204 332 34  55  -21 
55
Martin Brown (Ormskirk Snooker League) 2 4 -2 210 352 35  58  -23 
56
Dharmendra Patel (Newbury Snooker League) 2 4 -2 170 319 28  53  -25 
57
Mark Ainscough (Fylde Snooker League) 2 4 -2 194 385 32  64  -32 
58
Heath Semmens (Thames Valley Snooker League) 2 5 -3 187 288 31  48  -17 
59
J Whitaker (Torbay Snooker League) 2 6 -4 250 211 50  42  +8 
60
John Greenwood (Southport Snooker League) 1 0 +1 60 33 60  33  +27 
61
John Webster (Newbury Snooker League) 1 1 0 102 116 51  58  -7 
62
Andy Pickering (Preston Snooker League) 1 1 0 69 155 34  77  -43 
63
Paul Ives (Newbury Snooker League) 1 2 -1 114 175 38  58  -20 
64
Craig Millward (Preston Snooker League) 1 3 -2 203 183 50  45  +5 
65
Martin Diack (Fylde Snooker League) 1 3 -2 130 163 32  40  -8 
66
Sam Thomond (Eccles Snooker League) 1 4 -3 121 358 24  71  -47 
67
Jon Ford (Nuneaton Snooker League) 1 5 -4 247 327 41  54  -13 
68
Andy Ainslow (Nuneaton Snooker League) 1 5 -4 227 326 37  54  -17 
69
Andy Bolter (Captain) (Reading Snooker League) 1 5 -4 233 378 38  63  -25 
70
Paul A Williams (Ormskirk Snooker League) 1 5 -4 173 402 28  67  -39 
71
Isaac Gumbs (Thames Valley Snooker League) 1 6 -5 263 306 43  51  -8 
72
Mike Turner (Eccles Snooker League) 0 1 -1 33 47 33  47  -14 
73
Chris Hoare (Southport Snooker League) 0 2 -2 64 123 32  61  -29 
74
R Wilson (Ormskirk Snooker League) 0 2 -2 57 131 28  65  -37 
75
Richard Bakes (Bradford Snooker League) 0 2 -2 27 131 13  65  -52 
76
Andy Sloane (Fylde Snooker League) 0 3 -3 127 195 42  65  -23 
77
Tom Wood (Preston Snooker League) 0 3 -3 65 200 21  66  -45 
78
Richard Blackmore (Newbury Snooker League) 0 3 -3 46 241 15  80  -65 
79
Jason Bradley (Preston Snooker League) 0 4 -4 115 255 28  63  -35 
80
Jake Robinson (Preston Snooker League) 0 5 -5 198 336 39  67  -28 
81
Harry Upton (Newbury Snooker League) 0 6 -6 127 379 21  63  -42 
82
Paul Sheldon (Newbury Snooker League) 0 6 -6 100 406 16  67  -51