West Norfolk Billiards League -
Administrator - Phillip Welham | welham308@yahoo.com | 01760 755337
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Player Rankings - Division  
  Player (Team) Played Won
Drawn
Lost
Diff
Percent
Breaks
1
ALEC CHALMERS 0 (GREAT BIRCHAM) 20 14 0 6
+8
70%
31 
2
ROCHY WOODS 0 (MALTINGS Q CLUB) 20 14 0 6
+8
70%
30 
3
Stevie Chalmers 0 (GREAT BIRCHAM) 20 13 0 7
+6
65%
4
CALVIN DAWS 0 (WEST ACRE B) 19 12 0 7
+5
63.16%
83  64  54  54  51  48  47  47  45  42  42  42  40  38  38  37  35  34  34  34  34  32  32  31  31  30  30  30  30  30 
5
BRUCE WELHAM 0 (NARBOROUGH) 17 11 0 6
+5
64.71%
51  38  38  36  35  35  35  32  32  32  30  30 
6
MATTHEW BOUGHEN 0 (WEST ACRE C) 12 8 0 4
+4
66.67%
7
JAMIE HIGH 0 (MALTINGS Q CLUB) 20 11 1 8
+3
55%
8
JACK EASTER 0 (SWAFFHAM CONS B) 3 3 0 0
+3
100%
49  47 
9
Mat Elliott 0 (SWAFFHAM CONS A) 18 10 0 8
+2
55.56%
10
LUKE REEVE 0 (SWAFFHAM CONS B) 16 9 0 7
+2
56.25%
11
ALAN DURRANT (NARBOROUGH) 4 3 0 1
+2
75%
12
JACK EASTER 0 (SWAFFHAM CONS A) 18 9 1 8
+1
50%
60  48  39  39  32  31  31  31  30 
13
MARK WILLIAMS 0 (THETFORD CONS) 11 6 0 5
+1
54.55%
38  37  35  30  30 
14
DANNY OVERSON 0 (WEST ACRE D) 5 3 0 2
+1
60%
15
Jack Standing 0 (WEST ACRE D) 1 1 0 0
+1
100%
16
DANNY OVERSON 0 (THETFORD CONS) 1 1 0 0
+1
100%
17
MICK COOPER 0 (WEST ACRE D) 1 1 0 0
+1
100%
42 
18
RICHARD GRIMMETT 0 (3CB) 1 1 0 0
+1
100%
19
MATTHEW BOUGHEN 0 (WEST ACRE D) 1 1 0 0
+1
100%
20
LUKE REEVE 0 (SWAFFHAM CONS A) 1 1 0 0
+1
100%
21
Lee Waldron 0 (3CB) 10 5 0 5
0
50%
22
James Glover 0 (WEST ACRE C) 2 1 0 1
0
50%
23
KELVIN FAIRWEATHER 0 (3CB) 2 1 0 1
0
50%
24
DEAN BAVISTER (WEST ACRE A) 19 9 0 10
-1
47.37%
55  52  49  47  38  36  36  35  35  34  33  33  33  32  32  32  32  32  32  31  30 
25
RICHARD GRIMMETT 0 (3CC) 13 6 0 7
-1
46.15%
26
DAN WESTWOOD 0 (3CC) 9 4 0 5
-1
44.44%
27
GERRY RUDLEY 0 (WEST ACRE C) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
28
LEWIS BUNTING 0 (WEST ACRE C) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
29
BENN ELLIOTT 0 (SWAFFHAM CONS A) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
30
Daniel Standing 0 (WEST ACRE D) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
31
MATTHEW BOUGHEN 0 (THETFORD CONS) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
32
MATT ELLIOTT 0 (SWAFFHAM CONS B) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
33
LEWIS BUNTING 0 (WEST ACRE D) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
34
MICK MILES (WEST ACRE B) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
35
COLIN DODD 0 (WEST ACRE C) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
41 
36
STEVE KIRK 0 (3CC) 1 0 0 1
-1
0%
37
PAUL BAVISTER 0 (WEST ACRE A) 19 8 1 10
-2
42.11%
38
MICK DAWS 0 (WEST ACRE B) 18 8 0 10
-2
44.44%
31 
39
HARRY GRIMMETT 0 (3CB) 2 0 0 2
-2
0%
40
MICK COOPER 0 (WEST ACRE C) 3 0 1 2
-2
0%
47  42  33  30 
41
RYAN DUNKLEY 0 (WEST ACRE D) 2 0 0 2
-2
0%
42
HARRY GRIMMETT 0 (3CC) 17 7 0 10
-3
41.18%
43
ALEX WARD 0 (NARBOROUGH) 17 7 0 10
-3
41.18%
75  41  39  35 
44
STEVE WRIGHT 0 (THETFORD CONS) 11 4 0 7
-3
36.36%
61  61  51  51  47  44  44  35  34  32  30  30 
45
STEVE KIRK 0 (3CB) 7 2 0 5
-3
28.57%
46
RICHARD THORPE 0 (3CB) 7 2 0 5
-3
28.57%
58  52  49  31 
47
BENN ELLIOTT 0 (SWAFFHAM CONS B) 18 7 0 11
-4
38.89%
48
LEWIS BUNTING 0 (WEST ACRE D) 4 0 0 4
-4
0%
49
JOHN HAYHOE 0 (3CB) 9 2 0 7
-5
22.22%
32  31 
50
Phillip Welham 0 (WEST ACRE C) 20 7 0 13
-6
35%
141  124  102  93  92  91  91  87  83  82  78  78  76  76  71  67  67  66  65  65  64  64  63  61  60  59  59  58  56  54  51  51  51  50  50