Plymouth & District Snooker League (Tue) -
Administrator - Ian Grainger | ian.grainger@plesseysemi.com |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Sponsors | Committee | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Tuesday Snooker Knockout Cup (all divisions) (Team) | Tuesday Snooker Knockout Plate Competition (all divisions) (Team) |
   
Player Rankings - Division  
  Player (Team) Played Won Lost
Diff
Percent
Breaks
1
Kris Vincent (Rileys B) 40 37 3
+34
92.5%
115  115  110  100  77  65  64  63  51 
2
Dale Branton (Victoria A) 42 32 10
+22
76.19%
68  65  61  59  48  43  40 
3
Andy Aldridge (Land Registry) 42 32 10
+22
76.19%
48  47  39  38  36  36  33 
4
Grant Cole (Victoria D) 42 31 11
+20
73.81%
85  55  51  44  44  42 
5
Andy Symons-Rowe (Tavistock RBL A) 32 26 6
+20
81.25%
61  60  55  55  49  49  46  39  36  33  32  30 
6
Wayne Branton (Victoria A) 37 28 9
+19
75.68%
47  45  42 
7
Michael Day (Rileys B) 40 29 11
+18
72.5%
104  66  59  50  48  48  45  40 
8
Mitchell Grinstead (Victoria K) 40 28 12
+16
70%
89  72  59  59  33  33  30 
9
Mark  Davies (Victoria B) 37 25 12
+13
67.57%
71  62  50  47  42  41  37  35 
10
Neil Chiswell (Victoria A) 42 27 15
+12
64.29%
57  36  36 
11
Darren Lock (Victoria D) 38 25 13
+12
65.79%
72  54  51 
12
John Hervin (Victoria D) 38 24 14
+10
63.16%
43  40 
13
Chris Batey (Matchroom D) 38 24 14
+10
63.16%
30 
14
Tom Kevern (Matchroom J) 42 25 17
+8
59.52%
37 
15
Roger Cole (Victoria D) 6 6 0
+6
100%
16
Mark Norman (Victoria V) 43 24 19
+5
55.81%
48  39  28 
17
Sam Edmunds (Victoria K) 36 20 16
+4
55.56%
56  35 
18
Jon Hollick (Matchroom D) 32 18 14
+4
56.25%
19
Lee Lamerton (Rileys B) 8 6 2
+4
75%
40 
20
Steve Brookshaw (Victoria A) 4 4 0
+4
100%
49 
21
Mike Symons (Tavistock RBL A) 10 6 4
+2
60%
22
John Dyer (Rileys E) 36 18 18
0
50%
32 
23
Paul Veitch (Rileys B) 32 16 16
0
50%
38 
24
Kevin Hawkins (Tavistock RBL A) 26 13 13
0
50%
43  30 
25
Mike Collins (Matchroom D) 6 3 3
0
50%
26
Jeff Hawker (Rileys E) 2 1 1
0
50%
27
M Billington (Victoria D) 2 1 1
0
50%
28
Darren Hall (Victoria B) 43 21 22
-1
48.84%
39 
29
Brian Burrows (Victoria B) 44 21 23
-2
47.73%
41  39 
30
Trevor James (Land Registry) 40 19 21
-2
47.5%
49  38  37  31 
31
Wayne Kelly (Land Registry) 36 17 19
-2
47.22%
32 
32
A Cooke (Land Registry) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
33
Mark Pyper (Land Registry) 2 0 2
-2
0%
34
N Gray (Victoria V) 2 0 2
-2
0%
35
K Norman (Victoria V) 2 0 2
-2
0%
36
Steve Trebilcock (Tavistock RBL A) 34 15 19
-4
44.12%
37
Dave Pritchard (Rileys E) 24 10 14
-4
41.67%
38
R Vanstone (Matchroom D) 4 0 4
-4
0%
39
Tom Vanstone (Matchroom D) 40 17 23
-6
42.5%
40
Glenn Taylor (Matchroom J) 36 15 21
-6
41.67%
41
Cody Hall (Victoria B) 8 1 7
-6
12.5%
42
Tom Casey (Victoria K) 34 13 21
-8
38.24%
47 
43
Keith Milden (Crownhill RBL) 34 13 21
-8
38.24%
44
Sam Coombe (Matchroom J) 10 1 9
-8
10%
45
Christopher Corry (Rileys E) 8 0 8
-8
0%
46
George Arundel (Crownhill RBL) 9 0 9
-9
0%
47
Ben Tapscott (Victoria V) 42 15 27
-12
35.71%
42  42  39  38  33  32 
48
Dave Grinstead (Victoria K) 16 2 14
-12
12.5%
49
Trevor Piper (Crownhill RBL) 12 0 12
-12
0%
50
Derek Giles (Crownhill RBL) 38 10 28
-18
26.32%
34  25 
51
Jonathan Corry (Rileys E) 24 2 22
-20
8.33%
52
John Corry (Rileys E) 38 8 30
-22
21.05%
53
Andy Shaul (Matchroom J) 38 6 32
-26
15.79%
54
Ian Grainger (Crownhill RBL) 32 3 29
-26
9.38%
55
A Norman (Victoria V) 37 3 34
-31
8.11%