UK League Snooker Annual Championship -
Administrator - Richard Ormiston | richard@leaguesnooker.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Knockout Stage |
Player Rankings - Division  
  Player (Team) Played Won Lost
Diff
Percent
Breaks
1
Robbie James (West Midlands Snooker League) 8 8 0
+8
100%
2
Callum Downing (West Midlands Snooker League) 8 8 0
+8
100%
57 
3
Gareth Green (Bradford Snooker League) 9 8 1
+7
88.89%
85  52  34 
4
James Lee (Torbay Snooker League) 9 8 1
+7
88.89%
56 
5
Matt Wilson (Thames Valley Snooker League) 7 7 0
+7
100%
137  78  46 
6
Alex Mucklow (Torbay Snooker League) 8 7 1
+6
87.5%
7
Scott Raper (Leeds Snooker League A) 7 6 1
+5
85.71%
68  65 
8
Mark Ball (Leeds Snooker League A) 7 6 1
+5
85.71%
58 
9
Alan Wareing (Southport Snooker League) 7 6 1
+5
85.71%
60  49  38  31  31 
10
Josh Walker (Bradford Snooker League) 9 6 3
+3
66.67%
50  40  37 
11
Richard Binns (Leeds Snooker League B) 6 5 1
+4
83.33%
93  54  52 
12
Kevin Harris (Fylde Snooker League) 6 5 1
+4
83.33%
13
Daniel Knight (Leeds Snooker League A) 6 5 1
+4
83.33%
14
Wayne Cooper (Bradford Snooker League) 7 5 2
+3
71.43%
99  51  46 
15
Stephen Broadhead (Leeds Snooker League B) 7 5 2
+3
71.43%
72  54 
16
Tony Massey (Leeds Snooker League A) 7 5 2
+3
71.43%
17
Jack Harris (West Midlands Snooker League) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
52 
18
Ryan Walton (Leeds Snooker League B) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
89  64 
19
J Halliwell (Torbay Snooker League) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
20
Paul Lloyd (West Midlands Snooker League) 8 5 3
+2
62.5%
21
Chris Hart (Leeds Snooker League A) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
22
Danny Dean (Leeds Snooker League B) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
37 
23
Neil Winkworth (Reading Snooker League) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
24
John Jo Sharky (Reading Snooker League) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
25
Craig Marsh (Reading Snooker League) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
37 
26
Chris Rice (Reading Snooker League) 7 4 3
+1
57.14%
27
Riley Parsons (West Midlands Snooker League) 8 4 4
0
50%
64 
28
Mark Slater (Bradford Snooker League) 8 4 4
0
50%
38 
29
Stuart Hesketh (Eccles Snooker League) 6 3 3
0
50%
30
Lee Barr (Leeds Snooker League B) 6 3 3
0
50%
31
Aaron Cooper (Southport Snooker League) 6 3 3
0
50%
43 
32
Kieran Ashworth (Eccles Snooker League) 6 3 3
0
50%
54 
33
Paul Gibbs (Nuneaton Snooker League) 6 3 3
0
50%
34
Tom Walker (Nuneaton Snooker League) 6 3 3
0
50%
35
Daniel Blair (Preston Snooker League) 6 3 3
0
50%
36
Graham Hardy (Eccles Snooker League) 6 3 3
0
50%
37
Chris Fanning (Nuneaton Snooker League) 6 3 3
0
50%
38
Rob Dodd (Southport Snooker League) 7 3 4
-1
42.86%
44 
39
Lee Carlton (Thames Valley Snooker League) 7 3 4
-1
42.86%
40
Emin Thorose (Thames Valley Snooker League) 7 3 4
-1
42.86%
41
A Tunney (Torbay Snooker League) 7 3 4
-1
42.86%
46 
42
Anthony Green (Bradford Snooker League) 8 3 5
-2
37.5%
95  38 
43
A Astin (Torbay Snooker League) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
41 
44
Johnny Stevens (Newbury Snooker League) 3 2 1
+1
66.67%
45
Tommy Doherty (Leeds Snooker League B) 4 2 2
0
50%
46
Gareth Hibbott (Ormskirk Snooker League) 4 2 2
0
50%
42 
47
Danny Jassi (Southport Snooker League) 4 2 2
0
50%
48
Tony Simpson (Fylde Snooker League) 5 2 3
-1
40%
35 
49
Andy Booth (Southport Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
50
Ste Whalley (Preston Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
51
John Reid (Eccles Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
52
Jon Wibberley (Fylde Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
37 
53
Ian Jones (Ormskirk Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
54
Paddy Tyndall (Ormskirk Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
55
Martin Brown (Ormskirk Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
32 
56
Dharmendra Patel (Newbury Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
57
Mark Ainscough (Fylde Snooker League) 6 2 4
-2
33.33%
58
Heath Semmens (Thames Valley Snooker League) 7 2 5
-3
28.57%
59
J Whitaker (Torbay Snooker League) 8 2 6
-4
25%
76 
60
John Greenwood (Southport Snooker League) 1 1 0
+1
100%
61
John Webster (Newbury Snooker League) 2 1 1
0
50%
62
Andy Pickering (Preston Snooker League) 2 1 1
0
50%
63
Paul Ives (Newbury Snooker League) 3 1 2
-1
33.33%
64
Craig Millward (Preston Snooker League) 4 1 3
-2
25%
63 
65
Martin Diack (Fylde Snooker League) 4 1 3
-2
25%
66
Sam Thomond (Eccles Snooker League) 5 1 4
-3
20%
67
Jon Ford (Nuneaton Snooker League) 6 1 5
-4
16.67%
68
Andy Ainslow (Nuneaton Snooker League) 6 1 5
-4
16.67%
69
Andy Bolter (Captain) (Reading Snooker League) 6 1 5
-4
16.67%
70
Paul A Williams (Ormskirk Snooker League) 6 1 5
-4
16.67%
71
Isaac Gumbs (Thames Valley Snooker League) 7 1 6
-5
14.29%
72
Mike Turner (Eccles Snooker League) 1 0 1
-1
0%
73
Walk Over (Newbury Snooker League) 1 0 1
-1
0%
74
Chris Hoare (Southport Snooker League) 2 0 2
-2
0%
75
R Wilson (Ormskirk Snooker League) 2 0 2
-2
0%
76
Richard Bakes (Bradford Snooker League) 2 0 2
-2
0%
77
Andy Sloane (Fylde Snooker League) 3 0 3
-3
0%
78
Tom Wood (Preston Snooker League) 3 0 3
-3
0%
79
Richard Blackmore (Newbury Snooker League) 3 0 3
-3
0%
80
Jason Bradley (Preston Snooker League) 4 0 4
-4
0%
81
Jake Robinson (Preston Snooker League) 5 0 5
-5
0%
82
Harry Upton (Newbury Snooker League) 6 0 6
-6
0%
83
Paul Sheldon (Newbury Snooker League) 6 0 6
-6
0%