UK League Snooker Annual Championship -
Administrator - Richard Ormiston | richard@leaguesnooker.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Divisions & Cups) | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Cups Knockout Stage |
Player Performance for all season(s)
  Player
1 Robbie James (West Midlands Snooker League) 69 13 +56 67 4219 2168 62 31 +31
2 Gareth Hibbott (Ormskirk Snooker League) 57 14 +43 112 4001 1934 66 33 +33
3 Will Jerram (Ormskirk Snooker League) 37 10 +27 68 2326 1395 56 35 +21
4 Alan Hooper (West Midlands Snooker League) 37 13 +24 60 2345 1572 55 36 +19
5 Callum Downing (West Midlands Snooker League) 33 10 +23 69 2194 1060 64 30 +34
6 Daniel Ward (West Midlands Snooker League) 40 18 +22 76 2730 1634 58 34 +24
7 N Spelman (Norwich Snooker League) 26 5 +21 133 1729 875 66 32 +34
8 Gareth Green (Bradford Snooker League) 27 7 +20 85 1580 824 60 31 +29
9 Wayne Cooper (Bradford Snooker League) 23 4 +19 99 1269 489 71 28 +43
10 Paul A Williams (Ormskirk Snooker League) 45 30 +15 89 3301 3001 50 45 +5
11 G Pragnell (Norwich Snooker League) 20 6 +14 88 1461 514 69 24 +45
12 Matt Wilson (Thames Valley Snooker League A) 24 10 +14 137 1983 1183 63 38 +25
13 Geoff Williams (West Midlands Snooker League) 41 27 +14 110 2974 2222 55 41 +14
14 Josh Walker (Bradford Snooker League) 20 7 +13 50 1179 863 58 43 +15
15 Craig Millward (Preston Snooker League A) 22 11 +11 101 2005 1133 61 37 +24
16 G Miles (Norwich Snooker League) 18 7 +11 77 1189 763 58 37 +21
17 Stephen Broadhead (Leeds Snooker League) 21 10 +11 72 1435 985 57 39 +18
18 Paddy Tyndall (Ormskirk Snooker League) 35 24 +11 63 2417 2003 49 40 +9
19 James Lee (Torbay Snooker League) 13 3 +10 59 699 445 63 40 +23
20 Mark Slater (Bradford Snooker League) 21 11 +10 124 1507 1057 54 39 +15
21 Sam Betts (Norwich Snooker League) 22 12 +10 76 1424 1053 52 38 +14
22 Eddie Barker (Thames Valley Snooker League) 20 10 +10 59 1490 1123 52 39 +13
23 Mitchell Mann (West Midlands Snooker League) 9 0 +9 0 476 265 68 37 +31
24 Leigh Robinson (Preston Snooker League) 13 4 +9 90 796 437 56 31 +25
25 Mark Ball (Leeds Snooker League A) 16 7 +9 58 1032 676 54 34 +20
26 Chris Hart (Leeds Snooker League) 18 9 +9 0 1286 873 53 36 +17
27 Andy Booth (Ormskirk Snooker League) 36 27 +9 80 2873 2558 47 42 +5
28 Kevin Firth (Bradford Snooker League) 12 4 +8 100 934 441 66 31 +35
29 Dean Sheridan (Manchester District Snooker League) 11 3 +8 91 724 356 65 33 +32
30 Phil Parkin (Leamington Snooker League) 14 6 +8 78 1126 676 56 33 +23
31 Ollie Douglas (Reading Snooker League) 22 14 +8 92 2030 1661 57 47 +10
32 Kuldesh Johal (Leeds Snooker League) 8 1 +7 101 533 129 76 18 +58
33 Richard Binns (Leeds Snooker League) 8 1 +7 93 636 166 71 15 +56
34 Mike Wasley (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 0 +7 104 367 31 61 5 +56
35 Kishan Hirani (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 7 0 +7 66 378 70 63 11 +52
36 Farak Ajaib (Manchester Snooker League) 7 0 +7 40 380 138 63 23 +40
37 Scott Raper (Leeds Snooker League) 15 8 +7 68 1138 737 58 35 +23
38 Tom Walker (Coventry Snooker League) 14 7 +7 0 1078 832 53 41 +12
39 Alex Mucklow (Torbay Snooker League) 11 4 +7 0 567 451 56 45 +11
40 Nick Pearce (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 1 +6 62 519 200 74 28 +46
41 Lenny Degriffa (Manchester District Snooker League) 10 4 +6 73 782 346 64 28 +36
42 Tom Johnson (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 1 +6 66 459 237 65 33 +32
43 Dylan Leary (Thames Valley Snooker League) 18 12 +6 73 1681 1059 59 37 +22
44 Robert Armitage (Huddersfield Snooker League) 11 5 +6 0 713 488 54 37 +17
45 Stuart Hesketh (Eccles & District Snooker League) 18 12 +6 80 1635 1119 54 37 +17
46 Karl Ashmore (Stourbridge Snooker League) 14 8 +6 75 1149 867 54 40 +14
47 Paul Lloyd (West Midlands Snooker League) 11 5 +6 0 718 519 54 40 +14
48 Gary Miller (West Midlands Snooker League) 18 12 +6 61 1260 1026 49 38 +11
49 Darren Howe (Eccles & District Snooker League) 16 10 +6 68 1404 1206 53 46 +7
50 Ian Bell (East Dorset Snooker League) 10 4 +6 0 687 611 49 43 +6
51 Colin Hamer (Urmston Snooker League) 6 0 +6 0 6 0 1 0 +1
52 Chris Rice (Reading Snooker League) 37 31 +6 70 3198 3171 48 47 +1
53 Anthony Parsons (Cleveland Snooker League) 6 1 +5 86 277 16 46 2 +44
54 Lewis Gillen (Leeds Snooker League) 7 2 +5 0 437 210 62 30 +32
55 Benjamin Deller (Coventry Snooker League) 6 1 +5 0 412 237 58 33 +25
56 Ryan Evans (West Midlands Snooker League) 10 5 +5 70 696 402 62 37 +25
57 Jason Hickman (Stourbridge Snooker League) 6 1 +5 0 361 204 51 29 +22
58 Daniel Knight (Leeds Snooker League B) 9 4 +5 61 715 520 54 40 +14
59 Tommy Doherty (Leeds Snooker League) 13 8 +5 64 881 668 52 41 +11
60 Tony Massey (Leeds Snooker League B) 13 8 +5 0 893 739 49 40 +9
61 Nev Whalley (Preston Snooker League) 14 9 +5 65 1016 847 50 41 +9
62 John Wade (Ormskirk Snooker League) 11 6 +5 67 689 607 49 43 +6
63 Kevin Harris (Fylde Snooker League) 9 4 +5 0 668 619 51 47 +4
64 Ray Hutchinson (Manchester District Snooker League) 7 3 +4 59 559 315 71 34 +37
65 Richard Haney (West Midlands Snooker League) 6 2 +4 78 410 223 58 31 +27
66 Daniel Womersley (Leeds Snooker League B) 8 4 +4 63 528 393 55 36 +19
67 Gavin Douglas (Southport Snooker League) 6 2 +4 0 341 237 48 33 +15
68 O Drake (Norwich Snooker League) 21 17 +4 57 1801 1471 55 43 +12
69 James Leadbetter (Urmston Snooker League) 5 1 +4 77 96 30 16 5 +11
70 Micky Cushion (Cambridge Snooker League) 5 1 +4 0 168 121 28 20 +8
71 Darren Dunne (Bristol Snooker League A) 9 5 +4 48 659 535 46 38 +8
72 Haydon Pinhey (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 11 7 +4 48 856 704 47 39 +8
73 E Armitage (Torbay Snooker League) 8 4 +4 0 546 511 45 42 +3
74 Neil Winkworth (Reading Snooker League) 36 32 +4 64 3253 3265 49 49 0
75 Steve Wood (Gloucester Snooker League) 3 0 +3 0 174 83 58 27 +31
76 Lee Halling (Bideford Snooker League) 5 2 +3 70 373 207 53 29 +24
77 Wayne Branton (Plymouth Snooker League) 6 3 +3 0 474 305 54 31 +23
78 Kurtis Weaver (Bristol Snooker League B) 5 2 +3 0 408 248 58 35 +23
79 Paul Standen (Bideford Snooker League) 5 2 +3 36 405 248 57 35 +22
80 Alan Lin (Llanelli Snooker League) 5 2 +3 63 492 348 70 49 +21
81 Craig Steadman (Manchester Snooker League) 5 2 +3 94 375 247 62 41 +21
82 David Stirk (Bradford Snooker League B) 5 2 +3 53 392 246 56 35 +21
83 Lewis Calcutt (Oxford Snooker League) 7 4 +3 38 672 434 60 40 +20
84 Warren Eels (Oxford Snooker League) 5 2 +3 0 406 269 58 38 +20
85 Karl Walker (Oxford Snooker League) 11 8 +3 49 943 716 50 36 +14
86 Nishant Barot (Preston Snooker League) 5 2 +3 0 438 359 62 51 +11
87 C Lloyd (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 5 2 +3 59 310 261 51 43 +8
88 Michael Whaley (Capt) (Huddersfield Snooker League) 15 12 +3 63 1037 937 51 46 +5
89 Ian Wagstaff (Leamington Snooker League) 14 11 +3 55 1238 1194 48 48 0
90 Mike Heyworth (Eccles & District Snooker League) 18 15 +3 55 1520 1579 45 47 -2
91 Michael Wild (Manchester Snooker League) 4 2 +2 54 388 150 77 30 +47
92 A Neck (Torbay Snooker League) 4 2 +2 44 394 189 65 31 +34
93 Chris Norbury (Preston Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 246 141 61 35 +26
94 Jack Harris (West Midlands Snooker League) 5 3 +2 52 376 233 62 38 +24
95 Ryan Walton (Leeds Snooker League B) 5 3 +2 89 351 226 58 37 +21
96 Kevin Fishleigh (Bideford Snooker League) 8 6 +2 99 840 568 59 40 +19
97 Chris Southall (Stourbridge Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 575 420 58 40 +18
98 Trevor Liversidge (Huddersfield Snooker League) 13 11 +2 49 1108 820 55 40 +15
99 Steve Rowlings (Preston Snooker League A) 13 11 +2 66 1146 847 54 39 +15
100 Luke Pinches (Norwich Snooker League) 5 3 +2 0 385 294 55 42 +13
101 Jack Dady (Preston Snooker League) 4 2 +2 38 286 211 47 35 +12
102 Nick Kenny (Bideford Snooker League) 5 3 +2 0 363 290 51 41 +10
103 A Tunney (Torbay Snooker League) 15 13 +2 104 1325 1032 53 43 +10
104 Dale Branton (Plymouth Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 477 373 47 38 +9
105 Mark Carrington (Manchester Snooker League) 4 2 +2 75 189 134 31 22 +9
106 Aaron Cooper (Preston Snooker League) 6 4 +2 43 485 397 48 39 +9
107 Tony Clegg (Huddersfield Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 207 175 51 43 +8
108 Barry Blatchford (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 186 161 46 40 +6
109 Ben Messent (Preston Snooker League) 4 2 +2 0 281 241 46 40 +6
110 Mike Day (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 175 156 43 39 +4
111 Rob Dodd (Preston Snooker League B) 13 11 +2 75 1139 1073 52 48 +4
112 Jim Buck (Bristol Snooker League A) 6 4 +2 45 458 438 46 44 +2
113 Paul Morgan (Manchester District Snooker League) 8 6 +2 69 551 518 49 47 +2
114 Ross Summers (Bristol Snooker League A) 11 9 +2 31 939 933 47 46 +1
115 Alan Dawber (Warrington Snooker League) 4 2 +2 0 4 2 0 0 0
116 C Edey (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 3 1 +2 0 204 214 51 53 -2
117 Dave Green (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 482 490 49 51 -2
118 Anthony Green (Bradford Snooker League) 20 18 +2 95 1308 1380 46 49 -3
119 Carl Egerton (Manchester Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 263 337 29 36 -7
120 Dave Ackers (Manchester District Snooker League) 8 6 +2 0 489 574 44 52 -8
121 Gerry Canning (Ormskirk Snooker League) 8 6 +2 54 544 655 45 54 -9
122 A Hetherington (Cleveland Snooker League) 4 3 +1 54 396 257 56 36 +20
123 Richard Beckham (Cleveland Snooker League) 4 3 +1 110 160 43 26 7 +19
124 Simon Brooks (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 168 111 56 37 +19
125 Danny Dean (Leeds Snooker League B) 4 3 +1 37 347 228 57 38 +19
126 Rob Marshall (Preston Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 352 244 58 40 +18
127 Aaron Ramsey (Oxford Snooker League) 1 0 +1 0 67 49 67 49 +18
128 Lee Martin (Preston Snooker League B) 2 1 +1 0 206 153 68 51 +17
129 Phil McCormick (Ormskirk Snooker League) 8 7 +1 61 759 581 59 43 +16
130 Jamie Brown (Stourbridge Snooker League) 4 3 +1 56 396 303 56 43 +13
131 Chris Zanone (Norwich Snooker League) 9 8 +1 48 776 593 55 42 +13
132 Jed Mann (Gloucester Snooker League) 4 3 +1 76 356 271 50 38 +12
133 Lee Bradley (Gloucester Snooker League) 3 2 +1 0 269 227 53 45 +8
134 Mark Evans (Thames Valley Snooker League A) 6 5 +1 67 583 370 51 44 +7
135 Nick Hawkins (Bristol Snooker League B) 9 8 +1 37 878 711 50 43 +7
136 M McGrotty (Norwich Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 362 309 51 44 +7
137 Scott Hammonds (Leamington Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 122 102 40 34 +6
138 Rob Skidmore (Stourbridge Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 392 353 56 50 +6
139 Tom Newcombe (Eccles Snooker League) 4 3 +1 37 355 324 50 46 +4
140 Johnny Stevens (Newbury Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 162 152 54 50 +4
141 Andy Weeks (Bristol Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 365 336 52 48 +4
142 Jason Bradley (Preston Snooker League) 12 11 +1 57 1041 929 48 45 +3
143 Jake Frank (Bideford Snooker League) 8 7 +1 0 665 617 47 44 +3
144 J Halliwell (Torbay Snooker League) 15 14 +1 36 1252 1172 49 46 +3
145 Mark McDonough (Preston Snooker League A) 3 2 +1 0 267 259 53 50 +3
146 J Edey (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 2 1 +1 0 144 140 48 46 +2
147 Neal Stribbling (Leamington Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 134 129 44 43 +1
148 Wayne Brown (Warrington Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 2 1 0 0 0
149 Dean White (Leamington Snooker League) 3 2 +1 0 230 234 46 46 0
150 Jack Ellis-Pownall (Huddersfield Snooker League) 11 10 +1 0 723 753 47 51 -4
151 Jason Buck (Oxford Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 344 388 49 55 -6
152 Andy Howard (East Dorset Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 292 332 41 47 -6
153 Kieran Dwyer (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 6 +1 41 624 691 46 53 -7
154 Aaron Lowe (Bristol Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 291 361 41 51 -10
155 Ka Kin Chan (Llanelli Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 386 475 55 67 -12
156 J Hatch (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 3 2 +1 0 182 263 36 52 -16
157 Ryan Clark (Cleveland Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 81 255 13 42 -29
158 Riley Parsons (West Midlands Snooker League) 4 4 0 64 407 184 67 30 +37
159 Jonathan Bagley (Leeds Snooker League) 0 0 0 0 53 27 53 27 +26
160 Mike Savory (Leeds Snooker League A) 4 4 0 0 351 234 50 33 +17
161 Steve Grooves (Urmston Snooker League) 3 3 0 66 146 52 24 8 +16
162 Mark Miller (Urmston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 112 22 18 3 +15
163 Paul Williams (Gloucester Snooker League) 4 4 0 0 363 278 51 39 +12
164 Steve Williams (Leamington Snooker League) 2 2 0 31 235 194 58 48 +10
165 Mark Chubb (Plymouth Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 208 172 52 43 +9
166 Shaun Harkin (Coventry Snooker League) 9 9 0 42 978 788 53 44 +9
167 D Holmes (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 1 0 0 95 79 47 39 +8
168 Sean McAllister (Cleveland Snooker League) 7 7 0 64 774 649 54 46 +8
169 Lee Barr (Leeds Snooker League B) 3 3 0 0 271 235 54 47 +7
170 Steve Harrison (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 218 195 54 48 +6
171 Jamie Gooch (Norwich Snooker League) 7 7 0 0 581 525 44 39 +5
172 Alargi A (Manchester District Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 213 197 53 49 +4
173 B Fortey (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 202 188 50 47 +3
174 Dave Newton (Warrington Snooker League) 3 3 0 42 320 302 53 50 +3
175 Anthony Cutler (East Dorset Snooker League) 7 7 0 52 638 610 45 43 +2
176 Luke Higginbotham (Stourbridge Snooker League) 7 7 0 0 648 621 45 44 +1
177 Grant Cole (Plymouth Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 221 222 55 55 0
178 Ian Weaver (Garston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 263 273 43 45 -2
179 Ant Denham (Thames Valley Snooker League) 11 11 0 55 933 1000 44 47 -3
180 A Wyer (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 10 10 0 38 948 984 46 49 -3
181 Pete Billing (East Dorset Snooker League) 7 7 0 46 651 712 46 50 -4
182 Dave Holmes (Garston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 266 291 44 48 -4
183 Lewis Moss (Oxford Snooker League) 5 5 0 44 437 474 42 46 -4
184 Gary Tubbs (Bideford Snooker League) 4 4 0 0 314 341 44 48 -4
185 Mike Burnell (Bristol Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 193 219 48 54 -6
186 Tony Simpson (Fylde Snooker League) 6 6 0 35 516 567 42 48 -6
187 John Webster (Newbury Snooker League) 1 1 0 0 102 116 51 58 -7
188 Mike King (Manchester Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 83 135 13 22 -9
189 Dale Prout (Reading Snooker League) 6 6 0 0 581 698 48 57 -9
190 Adam Shaw (Warrington Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 262 328 43 54 -11
191 Tony Cook (Garston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 270 354 45 59 -14
192 John O Hara (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 2 0 53 192 175 35 49 -14
193 Matt James (Gloucester Snooker League) 8 8 0 52 564 730 33 52 -19
194 Ash Alaraji (Manchester District Snooker League) 0 0 0 0 40 79 40 79 -39
195 Will Whittle (Preston Snooker League A) 1 2 -1 49 171 145 57 48 +9
196 Lee Payne (West Midlands Snooker League) 1 2 -1 39 108 92 54 46 +8
197 Z Sheperd (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 2 3 -1 0 254 210 50 42 +8
198 Doug Kelly (Radstock Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 147 131 49 43 +6
199 John Bracchi (Cleveland Snooker League) 3 4 -1 54 335 305 47 43 +4
200 J Coleman (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 2 3 -1 0 188 178 47 44 +3
201 Matt Redding (Gloucester Snooker League) 3 4 -1 40 193 183 32 30 +2
202 Lee  Martin (Preston Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 287 285 41 40 +1
203 Dave Talent (Ormskirk Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 273 267 45 44 +1
204 Grant Conquest (Oxford Snooker League) 3 4 -1 51 384 379 54 54 0
205 S Ingham (Manchester Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 1 2 0 0 0
206 Adam Edge (Coventry Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 300 302 42 43 -1
207 John Jo Sharky (Newbury Snooker League) 17 18 -1 66 1561 1588 45 46 -1
208 Gary Beckett (Cleveland Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 195 206 32 34 -2
209 Ben Wall (Gloucester Snooker League) 16 17 -1 72 1508 1544 46 48 -2
210 Shez Tetley (Bideford Snooker League) 7 8 -1 46 671 724 47 51 -4
211 H Peart (Cleveland Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 329 366 47 52 -5
212 Roger Leighton (Preston Snooker League A) 1 2 -1 0 135 154 45 51 -6
213 Daniel Blair (Preston Snooker League B) 9 10 -1 52 794 913 41 48 -7
214 Lee McArthur (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 3 4 -1 53 303 356 43 50 -7
215 A Rogers (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 3 4 -1 0 212 257 35 42 -7
216 B Forty (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 1 2 -1 0 127 152 42 50 -8
217 Brandon Crook (Preston Snooker League B) 3 4 -1 0 308 371 44 53 -9
218 Clive Garlick (Levenshulme Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 147 174 49 58 -9
219 Ian Rose (Newbury Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 266 335 38 47 -9
220 Andy Stock (Radstock Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 116 143 38 47 -9
221 Brian Mangan (Preston Snooker League) 6 7 -1 45 644 576 43 53 -10
222 Phil Bolter (Reading Snooker League) 5 6 -1 0 427 541 38 49 -11
223 James Gillard (Leamington Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 218 279 43 55 -12
224 M Brown (Leamington Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 135 179 45 59 -14
225 Steve Winstone (Bristol Snooker League B) 3 4 -1 0 270 370 38 52 -14
226 Ching Ching Yu (Llanelli Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 260 363 37 51 -14
227 Mark Ainscough (Fylde Snooker League) 6 7 -1 0 506 699 38 54 -16
228 Dean Shields (Manchester Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 106 158 35 52 -17
229 H Symonds (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 2 3 -1 0 217 300 43 60 -17
230 Tony Zanicchi (Levenshulme Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 123 176 41 58 -17
231 B Bollier (Reading Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 57 76 57 76 -19
232 Paul Ives (Newbury Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 114 175 38 58 -20
233 Luke Smith (Gloucester Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 111 173 37 57 -20
234 Andrew Bimmer (Newbury Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 234 335 46 67 -21
235 Tom Davy (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 1 2 -1 0 104 179 34 59 -25
236 Andy Pickering (Preston Snooker League B) 6 7 -1 48 519 795 38 64 -26
237 Simon Chadwick (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 180 320 36 64 -28
238 Brandon Winstone (Bristol Snooker League B) 3 4 -1 0 223 417 31 59 -28
239 Gary Tate (Levenshulme Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 80 166 26 55 -29
240 Duncan Evans (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 89 178 29 59 -30
241 Darren Goy (Bradford Snooker League B) 1 2 -1 0 101 196 33 65 -32
242 Aaron Downey (Oxford Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 30 70 30 70 -40
243 S Holmes (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 36 76 36 76 -40
244 N Tiene (Eccles & District Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 24 64 24 64 -40
245 Ben Deller (Leamington Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 21 78 21 78 -57
246 Walk Over (Newbury Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 0 60 0 60 -60
247 Chris Crumpton (Stourbridge Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 0 99 0 99 -99
248 Adam Ingram (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 69 8 11 1 +10
249 Alan Wareing (Southport Snooker League) 28 30 -2 60 2984 2553 54 45 +9
250 Matt Lancaster (Bristol Snooker League A) 16 18 -2 57 1659 1582 48 46 +2
251 Neil Waterman (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 59 56 9 9 0
252 Mohammed Naeem (Huddersfield Snooker League) 8 10 -2 0 690 708 48 50 -2
253 Tom Parry (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 96 118 16 19 -3
254 Mark Hanlon (Leamington Snooker League) 11 13 -2 57 1102 1214 45 49 -4
255 Adrian Rosa (West Midlands Snooker League) 3 5 -2 0 298 324 42 46 -4
256 Chris Beatty (Warrington Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 306 338 51 56 -5
257 Josh Thomond (Eccles Snooker League) 19 21 -2 66 1728 1944 42 47 -5
258 J Hartley (Cleveland Snooker League) 6 8 -2 0 640 729 45 51 -6
259 Terry Challenger (Bristol Snooker League A) 9 11 -2 49 896 1027 44 51 -7
260 Darren Howard (Oxford Snooker League) 13 15 -2 45 1199 1385 42 49 -7
261 Jason Smith (Nuneaton Snooker League) 3 5 -2 45 297 348 42 49 -7
262 Martin Diack (Fylde Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 130 163 32 40 -8
263 Tom Landcastle (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 270 321 45 53 -8
264 Altaf Ali (Oxford Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 286 337 47 56 -9
265 Anders Lewis (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 230 294 38 49 -11
266 Dave Rogers (Garston Snooker League) 2 4 -2 43 260 328 43 54 -11
267 Ste Whalley (Preston Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 260 324 43 54 -11
268 Paul Gibbs (Nuneaton Snooker League) 6 8 -2 52 553 712 42 54 -12
269 Adrian Wood (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 273 348 45 58 -13
270 Jon Wibberley (Fylde Snooker League) 2 4 -2 37 267 348 44 58 -14
271 Chris Gill (Southport Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 238 326 39 54 -15
272 Mick Jenson (Leeds Snooker League B) 1 3 -2 0 181 240 45 60 -15
273 Danny Hawkins (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 209 305 34 50 -16
274 Stephen Humphries (Leamington Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 237 334 39 55 -16
275 Richard Thornton (Leamington Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 149 223 37 55 -18
276 Chris Thorpe (Huddersfield Snooker League) 12 14 -2 0 731 1075 37 55 -18
277 Josh Harrison (Coventry Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 138 213 34 53 -19
278 S McAndrew (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 76 126 38 63 -25
279 Andy Molyneux (Garston Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 218 381 36 63 -27
280 Mark Harriman (Coventry Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 86 201 21 50 -29
281 Gary Iddon (Preston Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 194 377 32 62 -30
282 J Pankhurst (Gloucester Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 109 233 27 58 -31
283 Vinny Calabrese (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 132 61 259 10 43 -33
284 Ian O’Brien (Leeds Snooker League B) 1 3 -2 0 105 245 26 61 -35
285 R Wilson (Ormskirk Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 57 131 28 65 -37
286 D Johns (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 0 2 -2 0 78 159 39 79 -40
287 John Mather (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 57 138 28 69 -41
288 Dave Fortune (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 46 131 23 65 -42
289 Colin Norbury (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 59 152 29 76 -47
290 L Knapman (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 0 2 -2 0 31 130 15 65 -50
291 John Coleman (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 0 2 -2 0 1 70 1 70 -69
292 Barry Adlington (Ormskirk Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 10 177 5 88 -83
293 J Whitaker (Torbay Snooker League) 10 13 -3 76 822 724 45 37 +8
294 Andrew Seymour (Newbury Snooker League) 10 13 -3 63 1007 1121 47 44 +3
295 Craig Scotford (Gloucester Snooker League) 16 19 -3 0 1549 1504 45 43 +2
296 Ng On Yee (Llanelli Snooker League) 2 5 -3 47 300 288 42 41 +1
297 Chris Critchley (Warrington Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 0 3 0 1 -1
298 Paul Dean (Warrington Snooker League) 6 9 -3 62 424 439 30 33 -3
299 Dan Legassick (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 8 11 -3 67 875 938 45 49 -4
300 Chris Ball (Newbury Snooker League) 2 5 -3 33 288 337 41 48 -7
301 A Tocknell (Torbay Snooker League) 4 7 -3 31 398 541 38 47 -9
302 A Astin (Torbay Snooker League) 5 8 -3 41 553 713 43 54 -11
303 Steve Brookshaw (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 6 -3 0 378 492 42 55 -13
304 Steve Place (Cleveland Snooker League) 2 5 -3 0 305 401 43 57 -14
305 Steve Weaver (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 5 -3 0 276 375 39 53 -14
306 Rob Spencer (Manchester Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 1 59 0 19 -19
307 Stephen Crutchley (Radstock Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 105 168 35 56 -21
308 Peter Hamilton (Bradford Snooker League B) 2 5 -3 30 231 403 33 57 -24
309 Ka Kai Wan (Llanelli Snooker League) 2 5 -3 0 249 419 35 59 -24
310 Darren Castle (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 2 5 -3 0 262 453 37 64 -27
311 Kieran Simpson (Levenshulme Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 103 188 34 62 -28
312 Mitch Wood (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 2 5 -3 0 217 426 31 60 -29
313 Eddie Van Damme (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 5 -3 0 188 403 26 57 -31
314 Michael White (Radstock Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 65 168 21 56 -35
315 Stuart Rhodes (Eccles Snooker League) 4 7 -3 0 329 668 27 64 -37
316 David Wallworth (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 82 194 27 64 -37
317 Kelly Denton (Newbury Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 43 167 14 55 -41
318 R Kershaw (North Manchester Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 100 226 33 75 -42
319 Mick Wignall (Preston Snooker League B) 0 3 -3 0 51 180 17 60 -43
320 Tom Wood (Preston Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 65 200 21 66 -45
321 Stuart Almond (Preston Snooker League B) 1 4 -3 0 98 329 19 65 -46
322 Ian Atherton (Manchester Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 50 148 25 74 -49
323 Darren Deans (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 69 223 23 74 -51
324 John Redfern (Radstock Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 63 216 21 72 -51
325 Mark Quinton (Leamington Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 54 215 18 71 -53
326 Kevin Sullivan (Coventry Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 74 236 24 78 -54
327 Lee McArther (Oxford Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 63 237 21 79 -58
328 Carl Dexter (Levenshulme Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 42 224 14 74 -60
329 Richard Blackmore (Newbury Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 46 241 15 80 -65
330 Reese Carter (Newbury Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 31 249 10 83 -73
331 Martin Brown (Southport Snooker League) 23 27 -4 49 2021 2245 43 48 -5
332 Danny Jassi (Southport Snooker League) 25 29 -4 32 2328 2609 43 48 -5
333 Jon Ford (Nuneaton Snooker League) 5 9 -4 0 579 650 44 50 -6
334 Jin Foulger (Norwich Snooker League) 2 6 -4 56 353 393 50 56 -6
335 Mike Chester (Warrington Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 283 347 47 57 -10
336 Steve Jackson (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 5 -4 45 291 349 48 58 -10
337 Gary Herbert (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 5 9 -4 45 575 715 40 51 -11
338 Damon Heslop (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 288 358 48 59 -11
339 David Melhuish (Leamington Snooker League) 5 9 -4 45 557 701 39 50 -11
340 Andy Maivel (Bristol Snooker League) 3 7 -4 0 384 554 40 55 -15
341 Andy Ainslow (Nuneaton Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 227 326 37 54 -17
342 Chris Batey (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 7 -4 0 401 575 38 56 -18
343 Gary Snape (Preston Snooker League B) 1 5 -4 0 202 345 33 57 -24
344 Hasan Ali (Oxford Snooker League) 1 5 -4 37 212 398 35 66 -31
345 B Cuthburt (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 0 4 -4 0 137 277 34 69 -35
346 Russell Morgan (Bradford Snooker League B) 0 4 -4 0 116 273 29 68 -39
347 Emma Reeves (Newbury Snooker League) 0 4 -4 0 85 260 21 65 -44
348 P Saunders (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 4 -4 0 86 267 21 66 -45
349 Jeff Robinson (Warrington Snooker League) 2 7 -5 0 128 145 21 23 -2
350 Steve Critchley (Warrington Snooker League) 2 7 -5 39 138 164 22 26 -4
351 Dave Fitzgerald (Fylde Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 274 402 39 57 -18
352 Andy Hudson (East Dorset Snooker League) 1 6 -5 69 228 382 32 54 -22
353 Sonnie O’Sullivan (Thames Valley Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 243 401 34 57 -23
354 Joe Murray (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 0 5 -5 0 176 302 35 60 -25
355 Geoff Burke (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 1 6 -5 0 223 403 31 57 -26
356 Chris Fanning (Nuneaton Snooker League) 4 9 -5 0 380 728 29 55 -26
357 Michael Bamber (Preston Snooker League B) 1 6 -5 0 286 475 40 67 -27
358 Jake Robinson (Preston Snooker League) 0 5 -5 0 198 336 39 67 -28
359 Declan Bristow (Bristol Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 196 419 28 59 -31
360 Reece Watters (Plymouth Snooker League) 1 6 -5 31 208 421 29 60 -31
361 Dennis Simpson (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 1 6 -5 0 132 365 18 52 -34
362 Alex Thompson (Gloucester Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 208 458 29 65 -36
363 Richard Bakes (Bradford Snooker League B) 2 7 -5 0 273 578 24 64 -40
364 R Self (Newbury Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 205 501 29 71 -42
365 Craig Davis (Preston Snooker League) 0 5 -5 0 114 337 22 67 -45
366 James Metcalfe (Bradford Snooker League B) 1 6 -5 0 172 486 24 69 -45
367 Cody Hall (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 0 5 -5 0 96 337 19 67 -48
368 Kieran Ashworth (Eccles Snooker League) 10 16 -6 54 1081 1408 41 54 -13
369 Mick Dagostino (Bristol Snooker League B) 6 12 -6 0 694 1010 39 54 -15
370 Marcus Foster (Bristol Snooker League A) 7 13 -6 0 728 1036 36 51 -15
371 Mike Kelly (East Dorset Snooker League) 4 10 -6 0 505 762 35 54 -19
372 Jamie McArdle (Manchester Snooker League) 4 10 -6 98 280 485 24 43 -19
373 Mark Beckley (Urmston Snooker League) 0 6 -6 0 48 197 8 32 -24
374 Mark Goodman (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 3 9 -6 0 347 742 29 60 -31
375 Jamie Hawkins (Bristol Snooker League B) 0 6 -6 0 131 355 21 59 -38
376 Mike Thorpe (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 6 -6 0 107 411 18 68 -50
377 Paul Sheldon (Newbury Snooker League) 0 6 -6 0 100 406 16 67 -51
378 Gary Singh (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 9 -7 0 394 623 36 57 -21
379 Kelvin Handley (Leamington Snooker League) 4 11 -7 0 507 874 34 57 -23
380 John Reid (Eccles & District Snooker League) 4 11 -7 0 481 818 31 58 -27
381 Barry Chapman (Cleveland Snooker League) 7 14 -7 0 576 1193 27 58 -31
382 Kym Haysom-Gambin (Newbury Snooker League) 0 7 -7 0 131 445 18 63 -45
383 Andy Williams (Gloucester Snooker League) 13 21 -8 48 1247 1631 36 49 -13
384 John Snape (Preston Snooker League B) 1 9 -8 0 418 614 41 61 -20
385 Andy Sloane (Fylde Snooker League) 1 9 -8 0 320 596 34 61 -27
386 Heath Semmens (Thames Valley Snooker League) 2 10 -8 0 303 608 27 56 -29
387 Craig Marsh (Reading Snooker League) 26 35 -9 37 2585 2901 43 49 -6
388 John Greenwood (Southport Snooker League) 18 27 -9 0 1764 2296 42 50 -8
389 Lee Carlton (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 8 18 -10 0 941 1489 38 58 -20
390 Sam Thomond (Eccles Snooker League) 4 14 -10 48 597 1156 32 64 -32
391 Tom Vanstone (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 3 14 -11 0 568 973 33 56 -23
392 Hannah Martin (Newbury Snooker League) 0 11 -11 0 165 740 13 67 -54
393 Paul Chester (Oxford Snooker League) 4 16 -12 39 772 1086 38 53 -15
394 Ian Jones (Ormskirk Snooker League) 8 20 -12 40 1054 1511 39 55 -16
395 Adam Lewin (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 1 13 -12 0 379 892 27 61 -34
396 Emin Thorose (Thames Valley Snooker League) 11 24 -13 33 1325 1935 39 58 -19
397 Duane Puttock (Newbury Snooker League) 4 17 -13 0 687 1141 32 54 -22
398 Isaac Gumbs (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 3 16 -13 0 613 1055 33 58 -25
399 Ali Daley (Newbury Snooker League) 4 17 -13 0 690 1330 32 63 -31
400 Graham Hardy (Eccles & District Snooker League) 14 28 -14 0 1531 2301 32 55 -23
401 Chris Coumbe (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 3 17 -14 0 562 1235 34 60 -26
402 Harry Upton (Newbury Snooker League) 3 17 -14 0 668 1219 32 60 -28
403 T Powell (Newbury Snooker League) 3 18 -15 0 628 1217 29 57 -28
404 Mike Turner (Eccles & District Snooker League) 3 18 -15 0 612 1266 26 58 -32
405 Chris Hoare (Southport Snooker League) 4 20 -16 0 875 1371 35 60 -25
406 Andy Bolter (Reading Snooker League) 19 42 -23 61 2132 3184 34 52 -18
407 Dharmendra Patel (Newbury Snooker League) 4 44 -40 0 1078 3004 22 62 -40