UK League Snooker Annual Championship -
Administrator - Richard Ormiston | richard@leaguesnooker.co.uk |
League Tables | Fixtures & Results | Player Rankings | Player Aggregates | Player Stats (All Seasons) | Highest Breaks | Breaks (All Seasons) | Head to Head | Clubs | Pictures | Roll of Honour | News | Forum | Documents | Rules | Search | Subscribe
Player Performance for all season(s)
  Player
1 Robbie James (West Midlands Snooker League) 61 13 +48 67 3796 2052 61 33 +28
2 Gareth Hibbott (Ormskirk Snooker League) 55 12 +43 112 3820 1735 68 31 +37
3 Will Jerram (Ormskirk Snooker League) 37 10 +27 68 2326 1395 56 35 +21
4 Alan Hooper (West Midlands Snooker League) 37 13 +24 60 2345 1572 55 36 +19
5 Daniel Ward (West Midlands Snooker League) 40 18 +22 76 2730 1634 58 34 +24
6 N Spelman (Norwich Snooker League) 26 5 +21 133 1729 875 66 32 +34
7 Paul A Williams (Ormskirk Snooker League) 44 25 +19 89 3128 2599 52 43 +9
8 Wayne Cooper (Bradford Snooker League) 18 2 +16 94 963 345 68 24 +44
9 Callum Downing (West Midlands Snooker League) 25 10 +15 69 1785 882 63 31 +32
10 G Pragnell (Norwich Snooker League) 20 6 +14 88 1461 514 69 24 +45
11 Geoff Williams (West Midlands Snooker League) 41 27 +14 110 2974 2222 55 41 +14
12 Craig Millward (Preston Snooker League A) 21 8 +13 101 1802 950 63 35 +28
13 Gareth Green (Bradford Snooker League) 19 6 +13 69 1184 693 58 34 +24
14 Paddy Tyndall (Ormskirk Snooker League) 33 20 +13 63 2213 1671 51 38 +13
15 G Miles (Norwich Snooker League) 18 7 +11 77 1189 763 58 37 +21
16 Andy Booth (Ormskirk Snooker League) 34 23 +11 80 2604 2286 46 41 +5
17 Mark Slater (Bradford Snooker League) 17 7 +10 124 1268 703 60 33 +27
18 Josh Walker (Bradford Snooker League) 14 4 +10 34 897 576 63 41 +22
19 Sam Betts (Norwich Snooker League) 22 12 +10 76 1424 1053 52 38 +14
20 Eddie Barker (Thames Valley Snooker League) 20 10 +10 59 1490 1123 52 39 +13
21 Mitchell Mann (West Midlands Snooker League) 9 0 +9 0 476 265 68 37 +31
22 Leigh Robinson (Preston Snooker League) 13 4 +9 90 796 437 56 31 +25
23 Kevin Firth (Bradford Snooker League) 12 4 +8 100 934 441 66 31 +35
24 Dean Sheridan (Manchester District Snooker League) 11 3 +8 91 724 356 65 33 +32
25 Phil Parkin (Leamington Snooker League) 14 6 +8 78 1126 676 56 33 +23
26 Chris Hart (Leeds Snooker League) 14 6 +8 0 908 633 50 35 +15
27 Stephen Broadhead (Leeds Snooker League) 16 8 +8 44 1100 808 54 40 +14
28 Ollie Douglas (Reading Snooker League) 22 14 +8 92 2030 1661 57 47 +10
29 Kuldesh Johal (Leeds Snooker League) 8 1 +7 101 533 129 76 18 +58
30 Mike Wasley (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 0 +7 104 367 31 61 5 +56
31 Kishan Hirani (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 7 0 +7 66 378 70 63 11 +52
32 Farak Ajaib (Manchester Snooker League) 7 0 +7 40 380 138 63 23 +40
33 Tom Walker (Coventry Snooker League) 11 4 +7 0 792 516 56 36 +20
34 Matt Wilson (Thames Valley Snooker League A) 17 10 +7 67 1483 1069 58 43 +15
35 Nick Pearce (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 1 +6 62 519 200 74 28 +46
36 Lenny Degriffa (Manchester District Snooker League) 10 4 +6 73 782 346 64 28 +36
37 Tom Johnson (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 1 +6 66 459 237 65 33 +32
38 Dylan Leary (Thames Valley Snooker League) 18 12 +6 73 1681 1059 59 37 +22
39 Stuart Hesketh (Eccles & District Snooker League) 15 9 +6 80 1327 890 55 36 +19
40 Robert Armitage (Huddersfield Snooker League) 11 5 +6 0 713 488 54 37 +17
41 Karl Ashmore (Stourbridge Snooker League) 14 8 +6 75 1149 867 54 40 +14
42 Gary Miller (West Midlands Snooker League) 18 12 +6 61 1260 1026 49 38 +11
43 Darren Howe (Eccles & District Snooker League) 16 10 +6 68 1404 1206 53 46 +7
44 Ian Bell (East Dorset Snooker League) 10 4 +6 0 687 611 49 43 +6
45 Colin Hamer (Urmston Snooker League) 6 0 +6 0 6 0 1 0 +1
46 Anthony Parsons (Cleveland Snooker League) 6 1 +5 86 277 16 46 2 +44
47 Lewis Gillen (Leeds Snooker League) 7 2 +5 0 437 210 62 30 +32
48 Benjamin Deller (Coventry Snooker League) 6 1 +5 0 412 237 58 33 +25
49 Ryan Evans (West Midlands Snooker League) 10 5 +5 70 696 402 62 37 +25
50 Jason Hickman (Stourbridge Snooker League) 6 1 +5 0 361 204 51 29 +22
51 Jason Bradley (Preston Snooker League) 12 7 +5 57 926 674 54 39 +15
52 Tommy Doherty (Leeds Snooker League) 11 6 +5 64 787 585 55 41 +14
53 Nev Whalley (Preston Snooker League) 14 9 +5 65 1016 847 50 41 +9
54 John Wade (Ormskirk Snooker League) 11 6 +5 67 689 607 49 43 +6
55 Chris Rice (Reading Snooker League) 33 28 +5 70 2910 2847 48 46 +2
56 Ray Hutchinson (Manchester District Snooker League) 7 3 +4 59 559 315 71 34 +37
57 Richard Haney (West Midlands Snooker League) 6 2 +4 78 410 223 58 31 +27
58 Paul Lloyd (West Midlands Snooker League) 6 2 +4 0 420 247 60 35 +25
59 Daniel Womersley (Leeds Snooker League B) 8 4 +4 63 528 393 55 36 +19
60 Gavin Douglas (Southport Snooker League) 6 2 +4 0 341 237 48 33 +15
61 O Drake (Norwich Snooker League) 21 17 +4 57 1801 1471 55 43 +12
62 James Leadbetter (Urmston Snooker League) 5 1 +4 77 96 30 16 5 +11
63 Micky Cushion (Cambridge Snooker League) 5 1 +4 0 168 121 28 20 +8
64 Darren Dunne (Bristol Snooker League A) 9 5 +4 48 659 535 46 38 +8
65 Haydon Pinhey (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 11 7 +4 48 856 704 47 39 +8
66 Mark Ball (Leeds Snooker League A) 10 6 +4 0 653 591 49 45 +4
67 E Armitage (Torbay Snooker League) 8 4 +4 0 546 511 45 42 +3
68 Anthony Green (Bradford Snooker League) 17 13 +4 44 1062 1014 48 45 +3
69 Richard Binns (Leeds Snooker League) 3 0 +3 0 224 21 74 7 +67
70 Steve Wood (Gloucester Snooker League) 3 0 +3 0 174 83 58 27 +31
71 Lee Halling (Bideford Snooker League) 5 2 +3 70 373 207 53 29 +24
72 Wayne Branton (Plymouth Snooker League) 6 3 +3 0 474 305 54 31 +23
73 Kurtis Weaver (Bristol Snooker League B) 5 2 +3 0 408 248 58 35 +23
74 Paul Standen (Bideford Snooker League) 5 2 +3 36 405 248 57 35 +22
75 A Tunney (Torbay Snooker League) 12 9 +3 104 1138 717 59 37 +22
76 James Lee (Torbay Snooker League) 5 2 +3 59 344 238 68 47 +21
77 Alan Lin (Llanelli Snooker League) 5 2 +3 63 492 348 70 49 +21
78 Craig Steadman (Manchester Snooker League) 5 2 +3 94 375 247 62 41 +21
79 David Stirk (Bradford Snooker League B) 5 2 +3 53 392 246 56 35 +21
80 Lewis Calcutt (Oxford Snooker League) 7 4 +3 38 672 434 60 40 +20
81 Warren Eels (Oxford Snooker League) 5 2 +3 0 406 269 58 38 +20
82 Karl Walker (Oxford Snooker League) 11 8 +3 49 943 716 50 36 +14
83 Nishant Barot (Preston Snooker League) 5 2 +3 0 438 359 62 51 +11
84 C Lloyd (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 5 2 +3 59 310 261 51 43 +8
85 Rob Dodd (Preston Snooker League B) 10 7 +3 75 859 764 54 47 +7
86 Michael Whaley (Capt) (Huddersfield Snooker League) 15 12 +3 63 1037 937 51 46 +5
87 Ian Wagstaff (Leamington Snooker League) 14 11 +3 55 1238 1194 48 48 0
88 Mike Heyworth (Eccles & District Snooker League) 18 15 +3 55 1520 1579 45 47 -2
89 Neil Winkworth (Reading Snooker League) 32 29 +3 64 2892 3004 47 49 -2
90 Michael Wild (Manchester Snooker League) 4 2 +2 54 388 150 77 30 +47
91 A Neck (Torbay Snooker League) 4 2 +2 44 394 189 65 31 +34
92 Chris Norbury (Preston Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 246 141 61 35 +26
93 Kevin Fishleigh (Bideford Snooker League) 8 6 +2 99 840 568 59 40 +19
94 Chris Southall (Stourbridge Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 575 420 58 40 +18
95 Trevor Liversidge (Huddersfield Snooker League) 13 11 +2 49 1108 820 55 40 +15
96 Steve Rowlings (Preston Snooker League A) 13 11 +2 66 1146 847 54 39 +15
97 Luke Pinches (Norwich Snooker League) 5 3 +2 0 385 294 55 42 +13
98 Aaron Cooper (Preston Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 193 144 48 36 +12
99 Jack Dady (Preston Snooker League) 4 2 +2 38 286 211 47 35 +12
100 Nick Kenny (Bideford Snooker League) 5 3 +2 0 363 290 51 41 +10
101 Dale Branton (Plymouth Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 477 373 47 38 +9
102 Mark Carrington (Manchester Snooker League) 4 2 +2 75 189 134 31 22 +9
103 Tony Clegg (Huddersfield Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 207 175 51 43 +8
104 Barry Blatchford (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 186 161 46 40 +6
105 Ben Messent (Preston Snooker League) 4 2 +2 0 281 241 46 40 +6
106 Mike Day (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 1 +2 0 175 156 43 39 +4
107 Jim Buck (Bristol Snooker League A) 6 4 +2 45 458 438 46 44 +2
108 Paul Morgan (Manchester District Snooker League) 8 6 +2 69 551 518 49 47 +2
109 Ross Summers (Bristol Snooker League A) 11 9 +2 31 939 933 47 46 +1
110 Alan Dawber (Warrington Snooker League) 4 2 +2 0 4 2 0 0 0
111 Scott Raper (Leeds Snooker League) 9 7 +2 30 612 629 43 44 -1
112 C Edey (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 3 1 +2 0 204 214 51 53 -2
113 Dave Green (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 482 490 49 51 -2
114 Tony Massey (Leeds Snooker League B) 8 6 +2 0 512 547 42 44 -2
115 Carl Egerton (Manchester Snooker League) 6 4 +2 0 263 337 29 36 -7
116 Dave Ackers (Manchester District Snooker League) 8 6 +2 0 489 574 44 52 -8
117 Gerry Canning (Ormskirk Snooker League) 8 6 +2 54 544 655 45 54 -9
118 Daniel Knight (Leeds Snooker League B) 4 3 +1 61 419 231 59 33 +26
119 A Hetherington (Cleveland Snooker League) 4 3 +1 54 396 257 56 36 +20
120 Richard Beckham (Cleveland Snooker League) 4 3 +1 110 160 43 26 7 +19
121 Simon Brooks (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 168 111 56 37 +19
122 Rob Marshall (Preston Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 352 244 58 40 +18
123 Aaron Ramsey (Oxford Snooker League) 1 0 +1 0 67 49 67 49 +18
124 Lee Martin (Preston Snooker League B) 2 1 +1 0 206 153 68 51 +17
125 Phil McCormick (Ormskirk Snooker League) 8 7 +1 61 759 581 59 43 +16
126 Jamie Brown (Stourbridge Snooker League) 4 3 +1 56 396 303 56 43 +13
127 Chris Zanone (Norwich Snooker League) 9 8 +1 48 776 593 55 42 +13
128 Jed Mann (Gloucester Snooker League) 4 3 +1 76 356 271 50 38 +12
129 Lee Bradley (Gloucester Snooker League) 3 2 +1 0 269 227 53 45 +8
130 Mark Evans (Thames Valley Snooker League A) 6 5 +1 67 583 370 51 44 +7
131 Nick Hawkins (Bristol Snooker League B) 9 8 +1 37 878 711 50 43 +7
132 M McGrotty (Norwich Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 362 309 51 44 +7
133 J Whitaker (Torbay Snooker League) 8 7 +1 0 572 513 43 36 +7
134 Scott Hammonds (Leamington Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 122 102 40 34 +6
135 Rob Skidmore (Stourbridge Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 392 353 56 50 +6
136 Tony Simpson (Fylde Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 324 291 46 41 +5
137 Tom Newcombe (Eccles Snooker League) 4 3 +1 37 355 324 50 46 +4
138 Andy Weeks (Bristol Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 365 336 52 48 +4
139 Jake Frank (Bideford Snooker League) 8 7 +1 0 665 617 47 44 +3
140 Mark McDonough (Preston Snooker League A) 3 2 +1 0 267 259 53 50 +3
141 J Edey (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 2 1 +1 0 144 140 48 46 +2
142 Alex Mucklow (Torbay Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 259 251 51 50 +1
143 Neal Stribbling (Leamington Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 134 129 44 43 +1
144 Mark Ainscough (Fylde Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 312 314 44 44 0
145 Wayne Brown (Warrington Snooker League) 2 1 +1 0 2 1 0 0 0
146 Dean White (Leamington Snooker League) 3 2 +1 0 230 234 46 46 0
147 Kevin Harris (Fylde Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 320 335 45 47 -2
148 Jack Ellis-Pownall (Huddersfield Snooker League) 11 10 +1 0 723 753 47 51 -4
149 Jason Buck (Oxford Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 344 388 49 55 -6
150 Andy Howard (East Dorset Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 292 332 41 47 -6
151 Kieran Dwyer (Gloucester Snooker League) 7 6 +1 41 624 691 46 53 -7
152 Aaron Lowe (Bristol Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 291 361 41 51 -10
153 Ka Kin Chan (Llanelli Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 386 475 55 67 -12
154 J Hatch (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 3 2 +1 0 182 263 36 52 -16
155 Ryan Clark (Cleveland Snooker League) 4 3 +1 0 81 255 13 42 -29
156 Jonathan Bagley (Leeds Snooker League) 0 0 0 0 53 27 53 27 +26
157 Mike Savory (Leeds Snooker League A) 4 4 0 0 351 234 50 33 +17
158 Steve Grooves (Urmston Snooker League) 3 3 0 66 146 52 24 8 +16
159 Mark Miller (Urmston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 112 22 18 3 +15
160 Paul Williams (Gloucester Snooker League) 4 4 0 0 363 278 51 39 +12
161 Steve Williams (Leamington Snooker League) 2 2 0 31 235 194 58 48 +10
162 Mark Chubb (Plymouth Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 208 172 52 43 +9
163 Shaun Harkin (Coventry Snooker League) 9 9 0 42 978 788 53 44 +9
164 D Holmes (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 1 0 0 95 79 47 39 +8
165 Sean McAllister (Cleveland Snooker League) 7 7 0 64 774 649 54 46 +8
166 Steve Harrison (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 218 195 54 48 +6
167 Jamie Gooch (Norwich Snooker League) 7 7 0 0 581 525 44 39 +5
168 Alargi A (Manchester District Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 213 197 53 49 +4
169 B Fortey (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 202 188 50 47 +3
170 Dave Newton (Warrington Snooker League) 3 3 0 42 320 302 53 50 +3
171 Anthony Cutler (East Dorset Snooker League) 7 7 0 52 638 610 45 43 +2
172 Jon Ford (Nuneaton Snooker League) 4 4 0 0 332 323 47 46 +1
173 Luke Higginbotham (Stourbridge Snooker League) 7 7 0 0 648 621 45 44 +1
174 Grant Cole (Plymouth Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 221 222 55 55 0
175 Ian Weaver (Garston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 263 273 43 45 -2
176 Ant Denham (Thames Valley Snooker League) 11 11 0 55 933 1000 44 47 -3
177 A Wyer (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 10 10 0 38 948 984 46 49 -3
178 Pete Billing (East Dorset Snooker League) 7 7 0 46 651 712 46 50 -4
179 Dave Holmes (Garston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 266 291 44 48 -4
180 Lewis Moss (Oxford Snooker League) 5 5 0 44 437 474 42 46 -4
181 Gary Tubbs (Bideford Snooker League) 4 4 0 0 314 341 44 48 -4
182 Mike Burnell (Bristol Snooker League) 2 2 0 0 193 219 48 54 -6
183 Mike King (Manchester Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 83 135 13 22 -9
184 Dale Prout (Reading Snooker League) 6 6 0 0 581 698 48 57 -9
185 Adam Shaw (Warrington Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 262 328 43 54 -11
186 Tony Cook (Garston Snooker League) 3 3 0 0 270 354 45 59 -14
187 John O Hara (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 2 0 53 192 175 35 49 -14
188 Matt James (Gloucester Snooker League) 8 8 0 52 564 730 33 52 -19
189 Ash Alaraji (Manchester District Snooker League) 0 0 0 0 40 79 40 79 -39
190 Will Whittle (Preston Snooker League A) 1 2 -1 49 171 145 57 48 +9
191 Lee Payne (West Midlands Snooker League) 1 2 -1 39 108 92 54 46 +8
192 Z Sheperd (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 2 3 -1 0 254 210 50 42 +8
193 Doug Kelly (Radstock Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 147 131 49 43 +6
194 John Bracchi (Cleveland Snooker League) 3 4 -1 54 335 305 47 43 +4
195 J Coleman (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 2 3 -1 0 188 178 47 44 +3
196 Matt Redding (Gloucester Snooker League) 3 4 -1 40 193 183 32 30 +2
197 Lee  Martin (Preston Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 287 285 41 40 +1
198 Dave Talent (Ormskirk Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 273 267 45 44 +1
199 Grant Conquest (Oxford Snooker League) 3 4 -1 51 384 379 54 54 0
200 S Ingham (Manchester Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 1 2 0 0 0
201 Adam Edge (Coventry Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 300 302 42 43 -1
202 J Halliwell (Torbay Snooker League) 10 11 -1 36 918 911 47 48 -1
203 Gary Beckett (Cleveland Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 195 206 32 34 -2
204 Ben Wall (Gloucester Snooker League) 16 17 -1 72 1508 1544 46 48 -2
205 Shez Tetley (Bideford Snooker League) 7 8 -1 46 671 724 47 51 -4
206 H Peart (Cleveland Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 329 366 47 52 -5
207 Roger Leighton (Preston Snooker League A) 1 2 -1 0 135 154 45 51 -6
208 Daniel Blair (Preston Snooker League B) 6 7 -1 52 495 571 37 44 -7
209 Lee McArthur (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 3 4 -1 53 303 356 43 50 -7
210 A Rogers (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 3 4 -1 0 212 257 35 42 -7
211 B Forty (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 1 2 -1 0 127 152 42 50 -8
212 Brandon Crook (Preston Snooker League B) 3 4 -1 0 308 371 44 53 -9
213 Clive Garlick (Levenshulme Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 147 174 49 58 -9
214 Ian Rose (Newbury Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 266 335 38 47 -9
215 Andy Stock (Radstock Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 116 143 38 47 -9
216 Brian Mangan (Preston Snooker League) 6 7 -1 45 644 576 43 53 -10
217 Phil Bolter (Reading Snooker League) 5 6 -1 0 427 541 38 49 -11
218 James Gillard (Leamington Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 218 279 43 55 -12
219 M Brown (Leamington Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 135 179 45 59 -14
220 Steve Winstone (Bristol Snooker League B) 3 4 -1 0 270 370 38 52 -14
221 Ching Ching Yu (Llanelli Snooker League) 3 4 -1 0 260 363 37 51 -14
222 Dean Shields (Manchester Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 106 158 35 52 -17
223 H Symonds (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 2 3 -1 0 217 300 43 60 -17
224 Tony Zanicchi (Levenshulme Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 123 176 41 58 -17
225 Andy Pickering (Preston Snooker League B) 5 6 -1 48 450 640 40 58 -18
226 B Bollier (Reading Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 57 76 57 76 -19
227 Luke Smith (Gloucester Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 111 173 37 57 -20
228 Andrew Bimmer (Newbury Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 234 335 46 67 -21
229 Tom Davy (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 1 2 -1 0 104 179 34 59 -25
230 Simon Chadwick (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 3 -1 0 180 320 36 64 -28
231 Brandon Winstone (Bristol Snooker League B) 3 4 -1 0 223 417 31 59 -28
232 Gary Tate (Levenshulme Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 80 166 26 55 -29
233 Duncan Evans (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 2 -1 0 89 178 29 59 -30
234 Darren Goy (Bradford Snooker League B) 1 2 -1 0 101 196 33 65 -32
235 Aaron Downey (Oxford Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 30 70 30 70 -40
236 S Holmes (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 36 76 36 76 -40
237 N Tiene (Eccles & District Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 24 64 24 64 -40
238 Ben Deller (Leamington Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 21 78 21 78 -57
239 Chris Crumpton (Stourbridge Snooker League) 0 1 -1 0 0 99 0 99 -99
240 Adam Ingram (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 69 8 11 1 +10
241 Matt Lancaster (Bristol Snooker League A) 16 18 -2 57 1659 1582 48 46 +2
242 Neil Waterman (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 59 56 9 9 0
243 Martin Brown (Southport Snooker League) 21 23 -2 49 1811 1893 44 46 -2
244 Mohammed Naeem (Huddersfield Snooker League) 8 10 -2 0 690 708 48 50 -2
245 John Jo Sharky (Newbury Snooker League) 13 15 -2 66 1270 1338 45 47 -2
246 Tom Parry (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 96 118 16 19 -3
247 Mark Hanlon (Leamington Snooker League) 11 13 -2 57 1102 1214 45 49 -4
248 Adrian Rosa (West Midlands Snooker League) 3 5 -2 0 298 324 42 46 -4
249 Chris Beatty (Warrington Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 306 338 51 56 -5
250 Josh Thomond (Eccles Snooker League) 19 21 -2 66 1728 1944 42 47 -5
251 J Hartley (Cleveland Snooker League) 6 8 -2 0 640 729 45 51 -6
252 Terry Challenger (Bristol Snooker League A) 9 11 -2 49 896 1027 44 51 -7
253 Darren Howard (Oxford Snooker League) 13 15 -2 45 1199 1385 42 49 -7
254 Jason Smith (Nuneaton Snooker League) 3 5 -2 45 297 348 42 49 -7
255 Tom Landcastle (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 270 321 45 53 -8
256 Altaf Ali (Oxford Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 286 337 47 56 -9
257 Anders Lewis (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 230 294 38 49 -11
258 Dave Rogers (Garston Snooker League) 2 4 -2 43 260 328 43 54 -11
259 Adrian Wood (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 273 348 45 58 -13
260 Chris Gill (Southport Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 238 326 39 54 -15
261 Mick Jenson (Leeds Snooker League B) 1 3 -2 0 181 240 45 60 -15
262 Danny Hawkins (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 209 305 34 50 -16
263 Stephen Humphries (Leamington Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 237 334 39 55 -16
264 Richard Thornton (Leamington Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 149 223 37 55 -18
265 Chris Thorpe (Huddersfield Snooker League) 12 14 -2 0 731 1075 37 55 -18
266 Josh Harrison (Coventry Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 138 213 34 53 -19
267 Paul Gibbs (Nuneaton Snooker League) 3 5 -2 52 254 412 36 58 -22
268 S McAndrew (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 76 126 38 63 -25
269 Andy Molyneux (Garston Snooker League) 2 4 -2 0 218 381 36 63 -27
270 Mark Harriman (Coventry Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 86 201 21 50 -29
271 Gary Iddon (Preston Snooker League B) 2 4 -2 0 194 377 32 62 -30
272 J Pankhurst (Gloucester Snooker League) 1 3 -2 0 109 233 27 58 -31
273 Vinny Calabrese (Cambridge Snooker League) 2 4 -2 132 61 259 10 43 -33
274 Ian O’Brien (Leeds Snooker League B) 1 3 -2 0 105 245 26 61 -35
275 D Johns (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 0 2 -2 0 78 159 39 79 -40
276 John Mather (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 57 138 28 69 -41
277 Dave Fortune (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 46 131 23 65 -42
278 Colin Norbury (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 59 152 29 76 -47
279 L Knapman (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 0 2 -2 0 31 130 15 65 -50
280 John Coleman (Forest of Dean Snooker League A) 0 2 -2 0 1 70 1 70 -69
281 Barry Adlington (Ormskirk Snooker League) 0 2 -2 0 10 177 5 88 -83
282 Andrew Seymour (Newbury Snooker League) 10 13 -3 63 1007 1121 47 44 +3
283 Craig Scotford (Gloucester Snooker League) 16 19 -3 0 1549 1504 45 43 +2
284 Ng On Yee (Llanelli Snooker League) 2 5 -3 47 300 288 42 41 +1
285 Chris Critchley (Warrington Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 0 3 0 1 -1
286 Paul Dean (Warrington Snooker League) 6 9 -3 62 424 439 30 33 -3
287 Dan Legassick (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 8 11 -3 67 875 938 45 49 -4
288 Chris Ball (Newbury Snooker League) 2 5 -3 33 288 337 41 48 -7
289 A Tocknell (Torbay Snooker League) 4 7 -3 31 398 541 38 47 -9
290 Steve Brookshaw (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 6 -3 0 378 492 42 55 -13
291 Steve Place (Cleveland Snooker League) 2 5 -3 0 305 401 43 57 -14
292 Steve Weaver (Bristol Snooker League B) 2 5 -3 0 276 375 39 53 -14
293 Rob Spencer (Manchester Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 1 59 0 19 -19
294 Stephen Crutchley (Radstock Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 105 168 35 56 -21
295 Peter Hamilton (Bradford Snooker League B) 2 5 -3 30 231 403 33 57 -24
296 Ka Kai Wan (Llanelli Snooker League) 2 5 -3 0 249 419 35 59 -24
297 Darren Castle (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 2 5 -3 0 262 453 37 64 -27
298 Richard Bakes (Bradford Snooker League B) 2 5 -3 0 246 447 35 63 -28
299 Kieran Simpson (Levenshulme Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 103 188 34 62 -28
300 Mitch Wood (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 2 5 -3 0 217 426 31 60 -29
301 Eddie Van Damme (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 5 -3 0 188 403 26 57 -31
302 Michael White (Radstock Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 65 168 21 56 -35
303 Stuart Rhodes (Eccles Snooker League) 4 7 -3 0 329 668 27 64 -37
304 David Wallworth (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 82 194 27 64 -37
305 Kelly Denton (Newbury Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 43 167 14 55 -41
306 R Kershaw (North Manchester Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 100 226 33 75 -42
307 Mick Wignall (Preston Snooker League B) 0 3 -3 0 51 180 17 60 -43
308 Stuart Almond (Preston Snooker League B) 1 4 -3 0 98 329 19 65 -46
309 Ian Atherton (Manchester Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 50 148 25 74 -49
310 Darren Deans (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 69 223 23 74 -51
311 John Redfern (Radstock Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 63 216 21 72 -51
312 Mark Quinton (Leamington Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 54 215 18 71 -53
313 Kevin Sullivan (Coventry Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 74 236 24 78 -54
314 Lee McArther (Oxford Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 63 237 21 79 -58
315 Carl Dexter (Levenshulme Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 42 224 14 74 -60
316 David Johnson (Newbury Snooker League) 0 3 -3 0 31 249 10 83 -73
317 Danny Jassi (Southport Snooker League) 23 27 -4 32 2151 2406 43 48 -5
318 Jin Foulger (Norwich Snooker League) 2 6 -4 56 353 393 50 56 -6
319 Mike Chester (Warrington Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 283 347 47 57 -10
320 Steve Jackson (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 5 -4 45 291 349 48 58 -10
321 Gary Herbert (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 5 9 -4 45 575 715 40 51 -11
322 Damon Heslop (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 1 5 -4 0 288 358 48 59 -11
323 David Melhuish (Leamington Snooker League) 5 9 -4 45 557 701 39 50 -11
324 Andy Maivel (Bristol Snooker League) 3 7 -4 0 384 554 40 55 -15
325 Chris Batey (Plymouth Snooker League) 3 7 -4 0 401 575 38 56 -18
326 A Astin (Torbay Snooker League) 3 7 -4 0 374 559 35 56 -21
327 Gary Snape (Preston Snooker League B) 1 5 -4 0 202 345 33 57 -24
328 Hasan Ali (Oxford Snooker League) 1 5 -4 37 212 398 35 66 -31
329 B Cuthburt (Forest of Dean Snooker League B) 0 4 -4 0 137 277 34 69 -35
330 Russell Morgan (Bradford Snooker League B) 0 4 -4 0 116 273 29 68 -39
331 Emma Reeves (Newbury Snooker League) 0 4 -4 0 85 260 21 65 -44
332 P Saunders (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 4 -4 0 86 267 21 66 -45
333 Jeff Robinson (Warrington Snooker League) 2 7 -5 0 128 145 21 23 -2
334 Steve Critchley (Warrington Snooker League) 2 7 -5 39 138 164 22 26 -4
335 Dave Fitzgerald (Fylde Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 274 402 39 57 -18
336 Andy Hudson (East Dorset Snooker League) 1 6 -5 69 228 382 32 54 -22
337 Sonnie O’Sullivan (Thames Valley Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 243 401 34 57 -23
338 Joe Murray (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 0 5 -5 0 176 302 35 60 -25
339 Geoff Burke (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 1 6 -5 0 223 403 31 57 -26
340 Michael Bamber (Preston Snooker League B) 1 6 -5 0 286 475 40 67 -27
341 Chris Fanning (Nuneaton Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 183 398 26 56 -30
342 Andy Sloane (Fylde Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 193 401 27 57 -30
343 Declan Bristow (Bristol Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 196 419 28 59 -31
344 Reece Watters (Plymouth Snooker League) 1 6 -5 31 208 421 29 60 -31
345 Dennis Simpson (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 1 6 -5 0 132 365 18 52 -34
346 John Reid (Eccles & District Snooker League) 2 7 -5 0 246 511 27 62 -35
347 Alex Thompson (Gloucester Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 208 458 29 65 -36
348 Heath Semmens (Thames Valley Snooker League) 0 5 -5 0 116 320 23 64 -41
349 R Self (Newbury Snooker League) 1 6 -5 0 205 501 29 71 -42
350 Craig Davis (Preston Snooker League) 0 5 -5 0 114 337 22 67 -45
351 James Metcalfe (Bradford Snooker League B) 1 6 -5 0 172 486 24 69 -45
352 Cody Hall (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 0 5 -5 0 96 337 19 67 -48
353 Mick Dagostino (Bristol Snooker League B) 6 12 -6 0 694 1010 39 54 -15
354 Marcus Foster (Bristol Snooker League A) 7 13 -6 0 728 1036 36 51 -15
355 Kieran Ashworth (Eccles Snooker League) 7 13 -6 0 761 1083 37 54 -17
356 Mike Kelly (East Dorset Snooker League) 4 10 -6 0 505 762 35 54 -19
357 Jamie McArdle (Manchester Snooker League) 4 10 -6 98 280 485 24 43 -19
358 Mark Beckley (Urmston Snooker League) 0 6 -6 0 48 197 8 32 -24
359 Mark Goodman (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 3 9 -6 0 347 742 29 60 -31
360 Jamie Hawkins (Bristol Snooker League B) 0 6 -6 0 131 355 21 59 -38
361 Mike Thorpe (Hazel Grove Snooker League) 0 6 -6 0 107 411 18 68 -50
362 Alan Wareing (Southport Snooker League) 22 29 -7 54 2535 2364 51 47 +4
363 Gary Singh (Gloucester Snooker League) 2 9 -7 0 394 623 36 57 -21
364 Kelvin Handley (Leamington Snooker League) 4 11 -7 0 507 874 34 57 -23
365 Sam Thomond (Eccles Snooker League) 3 10 -7 48 476 798 36 61 -25
366 Barry Chapman (Cleveland Snooker League) 7 14 -7 0 576 1193 27 58 -31
367 Kym Haysom-Gambin (Newbury Snooker League) 0 7 -7 0 131 445 18 63 -45
368 Andy Williams (Gloucester Snooker League) 13 21 -8 48 1247 1631 36 49 -13
369 John Snape (Preston Snooker League B) 1 9 -8 0 418 614 41 61 -20
370 Harry Upton (Newbury Snooker League) 3 11 -8 0 541 840 38 59 -21
371 Isaac Gumbs (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 2 10 -8 0 350 749 28 62 -34
372 Lee Carlton (Thames Valley Snooker League B) 5 14 -9 0 669 1182 36 60 -24
373 Craig Marsh (Reading Snooker League) 22 32 -10 33 2321 2631 43 49 -6
374 John Greenwood (Southport Snooker League) 17 27 -10 0 1704 2263 39 52 -13
375 Ian Jones (Ormskirk Snooker League) 6 16 -10 40 844 1188 40 55 -15
376 Tom Vanstone (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 3 14 -11 0 568 973 33 56 -23
377 Hannah Martin (Newbury Snooker League) 0 11 -11 0 165 740 13 67 -54
378 Paul Chester (Oxford Snooker League) 4 16 -12 39 772 1086 38 53 -15
379 Emin Thorose (Thames Valley Snooker League) 8 20 -12 33 1055 1621 38 59 -21
380 Adam Lewin (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 1 13 -12 0 379 892 27 61 -34
381 Duane Puttock (Newbury Snooker League) 4 17 -13 0 687 1141 32 54 -22
382 Ali Daley (Newbury Snooker League) 4 17 -13 0 690 1330 32 63 -31
383 Chris Hoare (Southport Snooker League) 4 18 -14 0 811 1248 36 60 -24
384 Chris Coumbe (West of England Snooker Foundation ) 3 17 -14 0 562 1235 34 60 -26
385 Graham Hardy (Eccles & District Snooker League) 11 25 -14 0 1278 1984 30 56 -26
386 Mike Turner (Eccles & District Snooker League) 3 17 -14 0 579 1219 24 60 -36
387 T Powell (Newbury Snooker League) 3 18 -15 0 628 1217 29 57 -28
388 Andy Bolter (Reading Snooker League) 18 37 -19 61 1899 2806 34 51 -17
389 Dharmendra Patel (Newbury Snooker League) 2 40 -38 0 908 2685 21 63 -42